Player Stats


Last 24-Hours

Players Online 2,235
Multiplayer Matches Played 1,033
Games Played

Gamertag Search


Leaderboards

Multiplayer Maps

Skill Level 29

Black Boxes Found




Skulls Unlocked





Player Type Human First Played March 14, 2009
Last Mission 15 - Escape Last Played September 18, 2017

Public - Standard Stats

Stat Category
Civilizations
Resources
Leaders
Leader Powers
Buildings
Squads
Techs
 
UNSC
Won: 856 93.65%
Used: 1,446 93.23%
Covenant
Won: 58 6.35%
Used: 105 6.77%
Total Games
1551
Total Score
2,308,760
ResourcesPowerGatheredTributed
TotalAvgTotalAvgTotalAvgTotalAvg
38,712,53224,959.722,8751.85620,963400.36-10,000(6.45)
LeaderGames WonGames Used
8541,442
3558
1737
12
12
610
Leader PowerUsedGames Used
DISRUPTION BOMB1,000629
HEAL & REPAIR3,062864
MAC BLAST2,357898
TRANSPORT1,250337
ODST DROP15,672402
RAGE25043
CLEANSING21627
CRYO BOMB62
VORTEX238
CARPET BOMB31
BuildingBuiltLostGames Used
SUPPLY PAD14,7845,5291,322
VEHICLE DEPOT2,094822971
TURRET4,2801,993627
FIELD ARMORY960257851
BARRACKS1,3874971,015
REACTOR3,0231,1191,242
BASE2,3441,2771,352
AIR PAD525105277
TEMPLE1085193
SUMMIT863545
SHIELD GENERATOR21710280
WAREHOUSE95838498
HALL924047
FACTORY1449
SquadBuiltLostGames Used
SPARTAN3,3841,899769
WARTHOG1,3462,3431,227
ODST / MARINE30,32924,504759
ELEPHANT492318402
VULTURE241013
HAWK / HORNET4,9003,466277
FLAMETHROWER1,5741,443136
GHOST209681
COBRA2,7632,176242
GRIZZLY / SCORPION7,6625,220820
LOCUST1018411
WRAITH221511
VAMPIRE20916628
BANSHEE30622629
WOLVERINE5,9334,362561
BRUTE CHOPPER287
ARBITER825052
SCARAB472924
HUNTER75053639
JACKAL52240928
GRUNT SQUAD15311910
INFECTED MARINES444415
HEALING PROTECTOR522
SHIELD PROTECTOR54497
OFFENSIVE PROTECTOR1047227
PROPHET OF REGRET594332
ENGINEER46618129
INFECTED ELITE222
ELITE HONOR GUARD584413
SENTINEL221
SUPER SENTINEL331
GREMLIN221
SUICIDE GRUNTS23420823
BRUTE CHIEFTAIN1589
BRUTE744
INFECTED FLAMETHROWERS331
TechBuiltGames Used
FORTRESS1,5251,080
LARGE TURRET152152
LARGE MAC BLAST348348
SPARTAN LASER361361
ODST SUPER UNIT481481
REINFORCEMENTS600600
NAPALM ADHERENT5858
ADRENALINE313313
MEDIC561561
DEFENSE TURRETS8080
GAUSS CANNON5555
CHAIN GUN677677
NEW BLOOD668668
ADVANCED REACTOR1,500928
GUNNER178178
HEAVY SUPPLY PAD11,2821,199
CERAMIC ARMOR4747
MEDIUM TURRET225225
MEDIUM MAC BLAST453453
MISSILE LAUNCHER680129
OXIDE TANK3535
NEURAL IMPLANT537537
RPG ABILITY612612
RESERVES516516
TWIN ENGINE114114
FLASH BANG ABILITY8686
GRENADIER9595
WINGMEN181181
CHAFF POD4848
RAIL GUN525159
MEGA BARRAGE1818
CANISTER SHELL ABILITY722722
DEFLECTION PLATING206206
SUPER MAC BLAST232232
VOLLEY ABILITY471471
POWER TURRET489489
PIERCING SHOT131131
DUAL LAUNCHERS328328
FLAME MORTAR3817
VICIOUS BLADES3535
BOOST1717
BONDED SHIELD3737
PEONS99
AGE OF RECLAMATION4646
DEFIANT RAGE3939
BLESSED WAREHOUSE76088
KEEP11075
FOLLOWERS4242
BLINDING RAGE2727
DEACON66
ASSAULT BEAM2828
CITADEL17590
REPEATING CANNON1414
FORERUNNER SHIELD1818
GHASTLY VISION3030
SPITEFUL RAGE3535
AGE OF DOUBT7171
NEEDLER2611
SPIRIT BOND3434
FIENDISH RETURN4141
SACRIFICE77
STATE OF GRACE2525
cov_vampire_upgrade2_balance1212
STASIS DRAIN1212
PERSONAL SHIELD44
REGRET'S SENTENCE2121
ANCESTRAL PERVERSION2424
REGRET'S CONDEMNATION1212
HARMONIOUS DIGESTION1919
cov_vampire_upgrade3_balance99
STASIS BOMB99
BLESSED IMMOLATION2525
REGRET'S DOOM1818
DIVINE ABSOLUTION2020
CLOAK ABILITY44
BEAM RIFLE1919
DEFENSE GAUNTLET2424
SUPREME GAUNTLET1212
ZEAL99
HEAVY SHIELD55
OVERDRIVE ABILITY77
SHIELD AMPLIFIER66
SCORCH ABILITY44
DEFILE55
PLASMA MODULATOR22
BOOSTED RAM ABILITY22
STATION63
FUEL ROD112
PLASMA MORTAR41
BIRTHRIGHT44
INHERITANCE77
TSUNAMI33
DESTINY11
LARGE CRYO11
MEDIUM CRYO11
SUPER CRYO11
HAWK SUPER UNIT11
SUPER CARPET BOMB11
MEDIUM CARPET BOMB11
GRIZZLY SUPER UNIT11
LARGE CARPET BOMB11

Recent Games Played - All Modes

Map
EXILE (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
 
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length15.9 min.
PlayedSeptember 18, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length11.5 min.
PlayedSeptember 18, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length29.8 min.
PlayedSeptember 18, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length13.5 min.
PlayedSeptember 18, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length12.7 min.
PlayedSeptember 18, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length2.8 min.
PlayedSeptember 18, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length15.0 min.
PlayedSeptember 18, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length7.8 min.
PlayedSeptember 18, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length13.0 min.
PlayedSeptember 13, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length19.9 min.
PlayedSeptember 13, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length22.2 min.
PlayedSeptember 11, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length12.5 min.
PlayedSeptember 11, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length19.8 min.
PlayedSeptember 10, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length32.1 min.
PlayedSeptember 8, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length46.2 min.
PlayedSeptember 5, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length30.7 min.
PlayedSeptember 4, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length0.2 min.
PlayedSeptember 4, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length12.0 min.
PlayedSeptember 4, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length11.0 min.
PlayedSeptember 4, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length32.0 min.
PlayedSeptember 4, 2017