Player Stats


Last 24-Hours

Players Online 2,026
Multiplayer Matches Played 453
Games Played

Gamertag Search


Leaderboards

Multiplayer Maps

Skill Level 29

Black Boxes Found




Skulls Unlocked





Player Type Human First Played March 14, 2009
Last Mission 15 - Escape Last Played November 16, 2017

Public - Standard Stats

Stat Category
Civilizations
Resources
Leaders
Leader Powers
Buildings
Squads
Techs
 
UNSC
Won: 907 93.6%
Used: 1,530 93.24%
Covenant
Won: 62 6.4%
Used: 111 6.76%
Total Games
1641
Total Score
2,476,466
ResourcesPowerGatheredTributed
TotalAvgTotalAvgTotalAvgTotalAvg
40,944,41024,950.893,0501.86656,419400.01-30,500(18.59)
LeaderGames WonGames Used
9051,526
3559
1939
12
12
813
Leader PowerUsedGames Used
DISRUPTION BOMB1,052663
HEAL & REPAIR3,206911
MAC BLAST2,451944
TRANSPORT1,291351
ODST DROP16,191419
RAGE25043
CLEANSING24929
CRYO BOMB62
VORTEX2510
CARPET BOMB31
BuildingBuiltLostGames Used
SUPPLY PAD15,7865,9041,397
VEHICLE DEPOT2,2488811,027
TURRET4,5342,057666
FIELD ARMORY1,025275900
BARRACKS1,4875221,078
REACTOR3,1951,1761,312
BASE2,4981,3501,432
AIR PAD543111285
TEMPLE1145398
SUMMIT943650
SHIELD GENERATOR22910385
WAREHOUSE1,017388103
HALL974150
FACTORY1449
SquadBuiltLostGames Used
SPARTAN3,5431,973811
WARTHOG1,3462,4131,297
ODST / MARINE31,54625,455812
ELEPHANT495321404
VULTURE331914
HAWK / HORNET4,9983,550286
FLAMETHROWER1,8061,614156
GHOST209782
COBRA3,0752,400265
GRIZZLY / SCORPION8,1085,520869
LOCUST1058812
WRAITH221511
VAMPIRE22717231
BANSHEE30722730
WOLVERINE6,4124,674608
BRUTE CHOPPER21110
ARBITER825052
SCARAB503026
HUNTER78054441
JACKAL52841529
GRUNT SQUAD15311910
INFECTED MARINES444415
HEALING PROTECTOR522
SHIELD PROTECTOR54497
OFFENSIVE PROTECTOR1087229
PROPHET OF REGRET614334
ENGINEER51119833
INFECTED ELITE222
ELITE HONOR GUARD604414
SENTINEL332
SUPER SENTINEL331
GREMLIN221
SUICIDE GRUNTS23420823
BRUTE CHIEFTAIN201112
BRUTE1166
INFECTED FLAMETHROWERS331
TechBuiltGames Used
FORTRESS1,6231,145
LARGE TURRET158158
LARGE MAC BLAST369369
SPARTAN LASER381381
ODST SUPER UNIT504504
REINFORCEMENTS637637
NAPALM ADHERENT6565
ADRENALINE340340
MEDIC587587
DEFENSE TURRETS8181
GAUSS CANNON5555
CHAIN GUN714714
NEW BLOOD700700
ADVANCED REACTOR1,582977
GUNNER184184
HEAVY SUPPLY PAD12,0311,267
CERAMIC ARMOR4747
MEDIUM TURRET241241
MEDIUM MAC BLAST482482
MISSILE LAUNCHER687131
OXIDE TANK3939
NEURAL IMPLANT564564
RPG ABILITY639639
RESERVES557557
TWIN ENGINE118118
FLASH BANG ABILITY9797
GRENADIER9797
WINGMEN186186
CHAFF POD5151
RAIL GUN568172
MEGA BARRAGE2020
CANISTER SHELL ABILITY760760
DEFLECTION PLATING227227
SUPER MAC BLAST245245
VOLLEY ABILITY513513
POWER TURRET519519
PIERCING SHOT146146
DUAL LAUNCHERS361361
FLAME MORTAR3817
VICIOUS BLADES3535
BOOST1717
BONDED SHIELD3939
PEONS99
AGE OF RECLAMATION5050
DEFIANT RAGE3939
BLESSED WAREHOUSE80893
KEEP11780
FOLLOWERS4545
BLINDING RAGE2727
DEACON66
ASSAULT BEAM3030
CITADEL18795
REPEATING CANNON1414
FORERUNNER SHIELD2121
GHASTLY VISION3030
SPITEFUL RAGE3535
AGE OF DOUBT7575
NEEDLER2611
SPIRIT BOND3636
FIENDISH RETURN4141
SACRIFICE77
STATE OF GRACE2929
cov_vampire_upgrade2_balance1414
STASIS DRAIN1414
PERSONAL SHIELD55
REGRET'S SENTENCE2323
ANCESTRAL PERVERSION2626
REGRET'S CONDEMNATION1414
HARMONIOUS DIGESTION2323
cov_vampire_upgrade3_balance1010
STASIS BOMB1010
BLESSED IMMOLATION2727
REGRET'S DOOM2020
DIVINE ABSOLUTION2222
CLOAK ABILITY55
BEAM RIFLE1919
DEFENSE GAUNTLET2424
SUPREME GAUNTLET1212
ZEAL99
HEAVY SHIELD55
OVERDRIVE ABILITY77
SHIELD AMPLIFIER66
SCORCH ABILITY44
DEFILE55
PLASMA MODULATOR22
BOOSTED RAM ABILITY22
STATION63
FUEL ROD112
PLASMA MORTAR41
BIRTHRIGHT66
INHERITANCE1010
TSUNAMI55
DESTINY22
LARGE CRYO11
MEDIUM CRYO11
SUPER CRYO11
HAWK SUPER UNIT11
SUPER CARPET BOMB11
MEDIUM CARPET BOMB11
GRIZZLY SUPER UNIT11
LARGE CARPET BOMB11
SINGULARITY11
JUMP PACK ABILITY11
HURRICANE11

Recent Games Played - All Modes

Map
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
 
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length15.4 min.
PlayedNovember 16, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length13.6 min.
PlayedNovember 6, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length11.8 min.
PlayedNovember 6, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length19.1 min.
PlayedNovember 6, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length36.4 min.
PlayedNovember 5, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length12.9 min.
PlayedNovember 5, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length32.9 min.
PlayedNovember 5, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length0.3 min.
PlayedNovember 5, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length48.2 min.
PlayedNovember 4, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length15.4 min.
PlayedNovember 4, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length11.4 min.
PlayedNovember 4, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length23.6 min.
PlayedNovember 4, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length18.0 min.
PlayedNovember 3, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length30.8 min.
PlayedOctober 31, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length11.1 min.
PlayedOctober 31, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length14.0 min.
PlayedOctober 31, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length26.7 min.
PlayedOctober 30, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length15.7 min.
PlayedOctober 30, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length1.3 min.
PlayedOctober 29, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length27.7 min.
PlayedOctober 29, 2017