Player Stats


Last 24-Hours

Players Online 5,083
Multiplayer Matches Played 2,173
Games Played

Gamertag Search


Leaderboards

Multiplayer Maps

Skill Level 29

Black Boxes Found




Skulls Unlocked





Player Type Human First Played March 14, 2009
Last Mission 15 - Escape Last Played July 23, 2017

Public - Standard Stats

Stat Category
Civilizations
Resources
Leaders
Leader Powers
Buildings
Squads
Techs
 
UNSC
Won: 773 94.27%
Used: 1,321 93.75%
Covenant
Won: 47 5.73%
Used: 88 6.25%
Total Games
1409
Total Score
2,026,566
ResourcesPowerGatheredTributed
TotalAvgTotalAvgTotalAvgTotalAvg
34,882,40524,756.852,5601.82560,038397.479,4006.67
LeaderGames WonGames Used
7721,319
3356
1228
01
11
24
Leader PowerUsedGames Used
DISRUPTION BOMB923579
HEAL & REPAIR2,813786
MAC BLAST2,183822
TRANSPORT1,169313
ODST DROP14,761367
RAGE24942
CLEANSING18921
CRYO BOMB11
VORTEX123
BuildingBuiltLostGames Used
SUPPLY PAD13,1734,9601,203
VEHICLE DEPOT1,837717876
TURRET3,9651,833582
FIELD ARMORY856235774
BARRACKS1,235453908
REACTOR2,7081,0041,128
BASE2,0761,1501,220
AIR PAD50099263
TEMPLE904476
SUMMIT612337
SHIELD GENERATOR1868468
WAREHOUSE76231481
HALL652635
FACTORY1348
SquadBuiltLostGames Used
SPARTAN3,1051,762700
WARTHOG1,3402,2271,116
ODST / MARINE28,17722,900673
ELEPHANT487314398
VULTURE241013
HAWK / HORNET4,7383,322265
FLAMETHROWER1,3711,280118
GHOST26971
COBRA2,6012,041228
GRIZZLY / SCORPION6,5654,448732
LOCUST1018411
WRAITH211410
VAMPIRE18614924
BANSHEE24117425
WOLVERINE5,0873,739494
BRUTE CHOPPER254
ARBITER794950
SCARAB462923
HUNTER55339829
JACKAL37731422
GRUNT SQUAD15311910
INFECTED MARINES25258
HEALING PROTECTOR522
SHIELD PROTECTOR54497
OFFENSIVE PROTECTOR926821
PROPHET OF REGRET493823
ENGINEER35113825
INFECTED ELITE111
ELITE HONOR GUARD48369
SENTINEL221
SUPER SENTINEL331
GREMLIN221
SUICIDE GRUNTS23320822
BRUTE CHIEFTAIN543
BRUTE111
TechBuiltGames Used
FORTRESS1,359975
LARGE TURRET138138
LARGE MAC BLAST318318
SPARTAN LASER326326
ODST SUPER UNIT439439
REINFORCEMENTS547547
NAPALM ADHERENT5252
ADRENALINE271271
MEDIC512512
DEFENSE TURRETS7676
GAUSS CANNON5353
CHAIN GUN616616
NEW BLOOD610610
ADVANCED REACTOR1,366853
GUNNER174174
HEAVY SUPPLY PAD10,0261,087
CERAMIC ARMOR4545
MEDIUM TURRET206206
MEDIUM MAC BLAST418418
MISSILE LAUNCHER610119
OXIDE TANK3131
NEURAL IMPLANT482482
RPG ABILITY559559
RESERVES470470
TWIN ENGINE110110
FLASH BANG ABILITY7878
GRENADIER9292
WINGMEN175175
CHAFF POD4444
RAIL GUN470142
MEGA BARRAGE1818
CANISTER SHELL ABILITY638638
DEFLECTION PLATING192192
SUPER MAC BLAST208208
VOLLEY ABILITY414414
POWER TURRET424424
PIERCING SHOT122122
DUAL LAUNCHERS289289
FLAME MORTAR3817
VICIOUS BLADES3434
BOOST1414
BONDED SHIELD3030
PEONS99
AGE OF RECLAMATION4040
DEFIANT RAGE3838
BLESSED WAREHOUSE60872
KEEP8459
FOLLOWERS3838
BLINDING RAGE2727
DEACON66
ASSAULT BEAM2323
CITADEL13874
REPEATING CANNON1111
FORERUNNER SHIELD1818
GHASTLY VISION3030
SPITEFUL RAGE3434
AGE OF DOUBT6060
NEEDLER2010
SPIRIT BOND2828
FIENDISH RETURN4040
SACRIFICE77
STATE OF GRACE2222
cov_vampire_upgrade2_balance1010
STASIS DRAIN1010
PERSONAL SHIELD44
REGRET'S SENTENCE1616
ANCESTRAL PERVERSION1818
REGRET'S CONDEMNATION1111
HARMONIOUS DIGESTION1616
cov_vampire_upgrade3_balance88
STASIS BOMB88
BLESSED IMMOLATION1919
REGRET'S DOOM1515
DIVINE ABSOLUTION1515
CLOAK ABILITY44
BEAM RIFLE1515
DEFENSE GAUNTLET2020
SUPREME GAUNTLET1010
ZEAL99
HEAVY SHIELD55
OVERDRIVE ABILITY77
SHIELD AMPLIFIER66
SCORCH ABILITY44
DEFILE55
PLASMA MODULATOR22
BOOSTED RAM ABILITY11
STATION11
FUEL ROD41
PLASMA MORTAR41
BIRTHRIGHT33
INHERITANCE33
TSUNAMI22
DESTINY11

Recent Games Played - All Modes

Map
EXILE (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
 
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length15.4 min.
PlayedJuly 23, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length0.2 min.
PlayedJuly 23, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length0.2 min.
PlayedJuly 23, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length4.3 min.
PlayedJuly 23, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length11.4 min.
PlayedJuly 23, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length9.1 min.
PlayedJuly 23, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length5.9 min.
PlayedJuly 23, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length53.2 min.
PlayedJuly 23, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length22.4 min.
PlayedJuly 22, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length16.1 min.
PlayedJuly 22, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length9.6 min.
PlayedJuly 22, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length4.2 min.
PlayedJuly 22, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length8.5 min.
PlayedJuly 22, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length10.1 min.
PlayedJuly 22, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length14.6 min.
PlayedJuly 22, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length24.9 min.
PlayedJuly 22, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length33.6 min.
PlayedJuly 22, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length14.5 min.
PlayedJuly 22, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length0.5 min.
PlayedJuly 22, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length19.3 min.
PlayedJuly 22, 2017