Player Stats


Last 24-Hours

Players Online 4,425
Multiplayer Matches Played 1,897
Games Played

Gamertag Search


Leaderboards

Multiplayer Maps

Skill Level 16

Black Boxes Found




Skulls Unlocked





Player Type Human First Played February 18, 2010
Last Mission 15 - Escape Last Played April 21, 2017

Public - Standard Stats

Stat Category
Civilizations
Resources
Leaders
Leader Powers
Buildings
Squads
Techs
 
UNSC
Won: 59 57.28%
Used: 179 57.56%
Covenant
Won: 44 42.72%
Used: 132 42.44%
Total Games
311
Total Score
191,751
ResourcesPowerGatheredTributed
TotalAvgTotalAvgTotalAvgTotalAvg
5,162,11316,598.433251.05110,972356.82-92,500(297.43)
LeaderGames WonGames Used
2779
1865
633
1437
2462
1435
Leader PowerUsedGames Used
RAGE7825
CARPET BOMB11349
DISRUPTION BOMB6347
HEAL & REPAIR28196
VORTEX11530
CLEANSING39352
MAC BLAST11148
TRANSPORT6628
CRYO BOMB4221
ODST DROP56423
BuildingBuiltLostGames Used
SUPPLY PAD1,350648162
BASE394340216
AIR PAD452740
REACTOR323187155
TURRET550363135
VEHICLE DEPOT724163
FIELD ARMORY623259
WAREHOUSE864476115
FACTORY803873
SHIELD GENERATOR20310681
TEMPLE12670115
SUMMIT613253
BARRACKS11766105
HALL513343
SquadBuiltLostGames Used
WARTHOG725768159
ELEPHANT663760
VULTURE25248
GRIZZLY / SCORPION54546751
HAWK / HORNET43437433
WOLVERINE15815216
COBRA15312419
CYCLOPS535110
ARBITER473929
GHOST13117485
WRAITH746815
BANSHEE32529738
SPARTAN33325885
FLAMETHROWER40934336
ODST / MARINE2,8852,27782
VAMPIRE17613114
HUNTER42634226
ENGINEER13712717
SUICIDE GRUNTS524420
SCARAB353116
LOCUST71358154
GRUNT SQUAD13123
JACKAL33129318
BRUTE CHIEFTAIN554633
BRUTE CHOPPER417029
BRUTE433714
PROPHET OF REGRET916953
ELITE HONOR GUARD23019132
OFFENSIVE PROTECTOR1209037
SENTINEL75747
HEALING PROTECTOR555
GREMLIN12104
SHIELD PROTECTOR554
SUPER SENTINEL37374
INFECTED MARINES772
INFECTED ELITE111
INFECTED FLAMETHROWERS221
TechBuiltGames Used
HEAVY SUPPLY PAD25447
VOLLEY ABILITY1616
GAUSS CANNON2222
POWER TURRET2828
CHAFF POD1111
MEGA BARRAGE77
MISSILE LAUNCHER11436
RAIL GUN10240
GUNNER4444
FLAME MORTAR4224
GRENADIER3232
ADVANCED REACTOR11570
CANISTER SHELL ABILITY3838
WINGMEN1818
REINFORCEMENTS4040
REPAIR KIT88
BLESSED WAREHOUSE26457
FIENDISH RETURN1313
CITADEL12284
BOOST2121
NEEDLER3213
PLASMA MORTAR1711
CHAIN GUN6868
FORTRESS13589
STATION7648
FLASH BANG ABILITY1414
DEFLECTION PLATING1717
GRIZZLY SUPER UNIT2222
DEFIANT RAGE1212
OVERDRIVE ABILITY5151
HEAVY SHIELD1010
FUEL ROD3415
KEEP8851
BONDED SHIELD2525
STATE OF GRACE1515
AGE OF RECLAMATION3535
FOLLOWERS3131
SACRIFICE22
VICIOUS BLADES66
REPEATING CANNON1010
SPITEFUL RAGE88
SHIELD AMPLIFIER2020
GHASTLY VISION44
AGE OF DOUBT7272
LARGE TURRET2121
BEAM RIFLE77
BOOSTED RAM ABILITY33
DEFENSE GAUNTLET1111
MEDIUM TURRET3030
SUPREME GAUNTLET66
ASSAULT BEAM1616
PLASMA MODULATOR11
SINGULARITY55
BIRTHRIGHT88
ELECTRIC SHOT11
TSUNAMI1515
SPIRIT BOND2323
AUTOCANNONS66
SCORCH ABILITY22
DESTINY44
HURRICANE99
INHERITANCE1414
JUMP PACK ABILITY33
STRAFE22
PERSONAL SHIELD33
REGRET'S SENTENCE3030
ANCESTRAL PERVERSION3434
REGRET'S CONDEMNATION1515
DIVINE ABSOLUTION2020
SCOUT SHIELD11
CLOAK ABILITY44
BLESSED IMMOLATION4141
REGRET'S DOOM2323
HARMONIOUS DIGESTION55
PEONS22
FORERUNNER SHIELD1717
ODST SUPER UNIT2727
MEDIC3131
NEW BLOOD5151
RPG ABILITY4343
NEURAL IMPLANT3838
RESERVES1010
LARGE MAC BLAST88
SPARTAN LASER2323
MEDIUM MAC BLAST1313
CHAIN AMPLIFIER22
FOCUSING LENS22
STABILIZERS22
MEDIUM CARPET BOMB99
ADRENALINE1515
SUPER CARPET BOMB66
LARGE CARPET BOMB66
HAWK SUPER UNIT66
PIERCING SHOT1010
DUAL LAUNCHERS99
SUPER MAC BLAST44
LARGE CRYO22
MEDIUM CRYO33
SUPER CRYO11
DEFENSE TURRETS11
TWIN ENGINE11
CERAMIC ARMOR11
NAPALM ADHERENT99
DEACON11
cov_vampire_upgrade2_balance1010
BLINDING RAGE44
STASIS DRAIN1010
cov_vampire_upgrade3_balance88
STASIS BOMB88
OXIDE TANK55
HIGH TORQUE JOINTS22

Recent Games Played - All Modes

Map
EXILE (3v3)
TUNDRA (1v1)
BLOOD GULCH (1v1)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
CHASMS (1v1)
EXILE (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
 
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length20.0 min.
PlayedApril 21, 2017
MapTUNDRA (1v1)
Length35.1 min.
PlayedApril 21, 2017
MapBLOOD GULCH (1v1)
Length11.4 min.
PlayedApril 21, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length1.6 min.
PlayedApril 20, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length27.0 min.
PlayedApril 20, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length0.5 min.
PlayedApril 20, 2017
MapCHASMS (1v1)
Length2.4 min.
PlayedApril 20, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length29.2 min.
PlayedApril 20, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length15.8 min.
PlayedApril 20, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length11.8 min.
PlayedApril 19, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length0.7 min.
PlayedApril 19, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length28.3 min.
PlayedApril 19, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length21.3 min.
PlayedApril 19, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length15.1 min.
PlayedApril 19, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length0.7 min.
PlayedApril 18, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length27.1 min.
PlayedApril 18, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length11.5 min.
PlayedApril 18, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length2.3 min.
PlayedApril 18, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length12.6 min.
PlayedApril 18, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length32.7 min.
PlayedAugust 14, 2016