Player Stats


Last 24-Hours

Players Online 2,646
Multiplayer Matches Played 575
Games Played

Gamertag Search


Leaderboards

Multiplayer Maps

Skill Level 35

Black Boxes Found




Skulls Unlocked





Player Type Human First Played September 26, 2013
Last Mission 11 - Cleansing Last Played February 10, 2018

Public - Standard Stats

Stat Category
Civilizations
Resources
Leaders
Leader Powers
Buildings
Squads
Techs
 
UNSC
Won: 563 52.81%
Used: 799 53.55%
Covenant
Won: 503 47.19%
Used: 693 46.45%
Total Games
1492
Total Score
3,132,836
ResourcesPowerGatheredTributed
TotalAvgTotalAvgTotalAvgTotalAvg
45,631,21130,583.923,0762.06987,533661.89-81,400(54.56)
LeaderGames WonGames Used
211290
254349
93131
343488
127180
3854
Leader PowerUsedGames Used
CLEANSING2,041236
HEAL & REPAIR3,427505
DISRUPTION BOMB452267
CARPET BOMB10449
CRYO BOMB24886
ODST DROP10,703235
MAC BLAST849278
TRANSPORT266144
VORTEX921226
RAGE37650
BuildingBuiltLostGames Used
WAREHOUSE8,2782,037620
SUMMIT1,354243522
HALL596170321
SHIELD GENERATOR2,190514555
TEMPLE719204615
BASE2,6698481,214
SUPPLY PAD10,9153,138702
TURRET4,6561,544786
FIELD ARMORY581113508
VEHICLE DEPOT1,648492601
REACTOR1,728590672
BARRACKS847203606
FACTORY98838
AIR PAD47473241
MISSILE TURRET044
RAILGUN TURRET012
FLAME MORTAR TURRET024
SquadBuiltLostGames Used
PROPHET OF REGRET367170261
HUNTER3,4022,596229
BANSHEE2,1691,763258
JACKAL3,5942,723248
GHOST1,2651,252309
BRUTE CHIEFTAIN420201304
BRUTE CHOPPER111386281
BRUTE4,4722,964257
GRIZZLY / SCORPION3,4222,128552
FLAMETHROWER1,7081,534252
SPARTAN2,3251,043582
WARTHOG1,7091,978675
COBRA3,5322,405415
WOLVERINE5,9154,137464
SCARAB26983214
ENGINEER9,2594,147437
VAMPIRE3,4782,512346
OFFENSIVE PROTECTOR920574360
ELITE HONOR GUARD21617384
ODST / MARINE13,23011,277441
SHIELD PROTECTOR877569205
ELEPHANT465302220
VULTURE379249115
INFECTED MARINES727216
GRUNT SQUAD51441542
WRAITH312911
HEALING PROTECTOR191514
INFECTED JACKALS773
HAWK / HORNET1,7411,304112
SENTINEL565221
ARBITER905450
SUICIDE GRUNTS29226034
CYCLOPS39227734
INFECTED BRUTES12127
SUPER SENTINEL15156
LOCUST864613
GREMLIN1048713
INFECTED FLAMETHROWERS332
TechBuiltGames Used
KEEP1,076521
ANCESTRAL PERVERSION191191
BEAM RIFLE191191
BOOST245245
BONDED SHIELD274274
REGRET'S SENTENCE228228
BLESSED WAREHOUSE7,585603
DEFENSE GAUNTLET259259
REGRET'S DOOM169169
SPIRIT BOND208208
REPEATING CANNON161161
AGE OF DOUBT441441
BLESSED IMMOLATION246246
CITADEL1,534578
FORTRESS1,308618
LARGE CARPET BOMB3434
MEDIUM CARPET BOMB3939
GRIZZLY SUPER UNIT4545
ADRENALINE470470
REINFORCEMENTS411411
RESERVES438438
DUAL LAUNCHERS331331
POWER TURRET374374
CHAIN GUN540540
STATION458219
ADVANCED REACTOR1,000538
CANISTER SHELL ABILITY502502
DEFLECTION PLATING410410
PIERCING SHOT299299
NEURAL IMPLANT440440
VOLLEY ABILITY426426
STATE OF GRACE428428
LARGE TURRET220220
REGRET'S CONDEMNATION110110
ASSAULT BEAM104104
FOLLOWERS305305
STASIS DRAIN321321
cov_vampire_upgrade2_balance321321
cov_vampire_upgrade3_balance147147
STASIS BOMB147147
MEDIUM TURRET337337
NEEDLER14135
FORERUNNER SHIELD379379
DIVINE ABSOLUTION149149
HARMONIOUS DIGESTION305305
FUEL ROD4015
PLASMA MODULATOR77
OVERDRIVE ABILITY2121
HEAVY SHIELD1313
STRAFE1313
PERSONAL SHIELD66
AGE OF RECLAMATION261261
CLOAK ABILITY1212
SHIELD AMPLIFIER1717
SCORCH ABILITY1111
SCOUT SHIELD99
BOOSTED RAM ABILITY2020
RAIL GUN10950
MISSILE LAUNCHER776183
RPG ABILITY370370
HEAVY SUPPLY PAD7,941557
NEW BLOOD434434
GUNNER213213
LARGE CRYO7171
GAUSS CANNON6565
SUPER CRYO5151
MEDIUM CRYO8888
GRENADIER9494
SUPREME GAUNTLET6868
DEFENSE TURRETS7171
MEGA BARRAGE117117
LARGE MAC BLAST206206
ODST SUPER UNIT260260
MEDIC318318
TWIN ENGINE118118
SUPER MAC BLAST153153
MEDIUM MAC BLAST271271
FLASH BANG ABILITY180180
CERAMIC ARMOR5050
SPARTAN LASER291291
NAPALM ADHERENT100100
OXIDE TANK5252
SACRIFICE2929
PLASMA MORTAR4218
TSUNAMI250250
BIRTHRIGHT214214
JUMP PACK ABILITY163163
DESTINY148148
HURRICANE187187
INHERITANCE265265
FLAME MORTAR8444
SUPER CARPET BOMB2525
REPAIR KIT3131
BLINDING RAGE2525
DEFIANT RAGE4949
VICIOUS BLADES3838
GHASTLY VISION2626
FIENDISH RETURN5050
SPITEFUL RAGE4040
SINGULARITY123123
ELECTRIC SHOT106106
WINGMEN113113
HAWK SUPER UNIT4646
CHAFF POD7777
HIGH TORQUE JOINTS2626
ZEAL55
FOCUSING LENS3030
STABILIZERS99
RAMMING TARGE77
AUTOCANNONS1111
DEFILE33
CHAIN AMPLIFIER1515
DEACON22
PEONS3636

Recent Games Played - All Modes

Map
REPOSITORY (2v2)
REPOSITORY (2v2)
LABYRINTH (2v2)
BEASLEY'S PLATEAU...
BEASLEY'S PLATEAU...
BEASLEY'S PLATEAU...
REPOSITORY (2v2)
REPOSITORY (2v2)
BEASLEY'S PLATEAU...
THE DOCKS (2v2)
REPOSITORY (2v2)
THE DOCKS (2v2)
CREVICE (2v2)
LABYRINTH (2v2)
CREVICE (2v2)
LABYRINTH (2v2)
LABYRINTH (2v2)
TERMINAL MORAINE ...
REPOSITORY (2v2)
BEASLEY'S PLATEAU...
 
MapREPOSITORY (2v2)
Length25.8 min.
PlayedFebruary 10, 2018
MapREPOSITORY (2v2)
Length32.3 min.
PlayedJanuary 28, 2018
MapLABYRINTH (2v2)
Length38.1 min.
PlayedJanuary 28, 2018
MapBEASLEY'S PLATEAU (2v2)
Length33.2 min.
PlayedJanuary 19, 2018
MapBEASLEY'S PLATEAU (2v2)
Length43.2 min.
PlayedJanuary 19, 2018
MapBEASLEY'S PLATEAU (2v2)
Length18.9 min.
PlayedJanuary 19, 2018
MapREPOSITORY (2v2)
Length15.1 min.
PlayedJanuary 19, 2018
MapREPOSITORY (2v2)
Length23.5 min.
PlayedJanuary 18, 2018
MapBEASLEY'S PLATEAU (2v2)
Length35.1 min.
PlayedJanuary 14, 2018
MapTHE DOCKS (2v2)
Length51.6 min.
PlayedJanuary 13, 2018
MapREPOSITORY (2v2)
Length0.8 min.
PlayedJanuary 5, 2018
MapTHE DOCKS (2v2)
Length66.7 min.
PlayedDecember 26, 2017
MapCREVICE (2v2)
Length0.1 min.
PlayedDecember 25, 2017
MapLABYRINTH (2v2)
Length38.4 min.
PlayedNovember 19, 2017
MapCREVICE (2v2)
Length0.1 min.
PlayedSeptember 23, 2017
MapLABYRINTH (2v2)
Length33.7 min.
PlayedSeptember 23, 2017
MapLABYRINTH (2v2)
Length18.6 min.
PlayedSeptember 23, 2017
MapTERMINAL MORAINE (2v2)
Length51.8 min.
PlayedSeptember 23, 2017
MapREPOSITORY (2v2)
Length29.6 min.
PlayedSeptember 14, 2017
MapBEASLEY'S PLATEAU (2v2)
Length26.7 min.
PlayedSeptember 13, 2017