Player Stats


Last 24-Hours

Players Online 3,455
Multiplayer Matches Played 1,578
Games Played

Gamertag Search


Leaderboards

Multiplayer Maps

Skill Level 35

Black Boxes Found




Skulls Unlocked





Player Type Human First Played September 26, 2013
Last Mission 11 - Cleansing Last Played August 19, 2017

Public - Standard Stats

Stat Category
Civilizations
Resources
Leaders
Leader Powers
Buildings
Squads
Techs
 
UNSC
Won: 541 52.27%
Used: 765 52.98%
Covenant
Won: 494 47.73%
Used: 679 47.02%
Total Games
1444
Total Score
2,969,574
ResourcesPowerGatheredTributed
TotalAvgTotalAvgTotalAvgTotalAvg
43,310,09229,993.142,9582.05952,179659.40-63,700(44.11)
LeaderGames WonGames Used
209285
247340
92130
326464
123171
3854
Leader PowerUsedGames Used
CLEANSING1,989231
HEAL & REPAIR3,127480
DISRUPTION BOMB422256
CARPET BOMB10348
CRYO BOMB22383
ODST DROP9,960217
MAC BLAST766257
TRANSPORT244136
VORTEX888220
RAGE37650
BuildingBuiltLostGames Used
WAREHOUSE8,0801,986606
SUMMIT1,314233508
HALL579164313
SHIELD GENERATOR2,113493541
TEMPLE705201601
BASE2,5658101,170
SUPPLY PAD10,3882,978673
TURRET4,3441,451753
FIELD ARMORY555108484
VEHICLE DEPOT1,558461574
REACTOR1,649565644
BARRACKS814196581
FACTORY96836
AIR PAD44161224
MISSILE TURRET044
RAILGUN TURRET012
FLAME MORTAR TURRET013
SquadBuiltLostGames Used
PROPHET OF REGRET358164256
HUNTER3,2642,480221
BANSHEE2,1241,723250
JACKAL3,5132,657241
GHOST1,2651,247304
BRUTE CHIEFTAIN407196295
BRUTE CHOPPER111378273
BRUTE4,2832,819249
GRIZZLY / SCORPION3,2221,989526
FLAMETHROWER1,6551,485242
SPARTAN2,223997555
WARTHOG1,6801,921647
COBRA3,2652,213391
WOLVERINE5,5673,897440
SCARAB26181208
ENGINEER8,9463,984425
VAMPIRE3,3592,416334
OFFENSIVE PROTECTOR890549350
ELITE HONOR GUARD21617384
ODST / MARINE12,41810,522420
SHIELD PROTECTOR851552197
ELEPHANT429273208
VULTURE349223107
INFECTED MARINES727216
GRUNT SQUAD50941041
WRAITH27269
HEALING PROTECTOR161413
INFECTED JACKALS773
HAWK / HORNET1,4921,067108
SENTINEL565221
ARBITER905450
SUICIDE GRUNTS29226034
CYCLOPS38927433
INFECTED BRUTES12127
SUPER SENTINEL15156
LOCUST824312
GREMLIN917411
INFECTED FLAMETHROWERS332
TechBuiltGames Used
KEEP1,047508
ANCESTRAL PERVERSION188188
BEAM RIFLE183183
BOOST235235
BONDED SHIELD266266
REGRET'S SENTENCE224224
BLESSED WAREHOUSE7,403589
DEFENSE GAUNTLET251251
REGRET'S DOOM167167
SPIRIT BOND200200
REPEATING CANNON156156
AGE OF DOUBT428428
BLESSED IMMOLATION241241
CITADEL1,492564
FORTRESS1,246592
LARGE CARPET BOMB3333
MEDIUM CARPET BOMB3838
GRIZZLY SUPER UNIT4444
ADRENALINE447447
REINFORCEMENTS388388
RESERVES415415
DUAL LAUNCHERS312312
POWER TURRET353353
CHAIN GUN515515
STATION445215
ADVANCED REACTOR948512
CANISTER SHELL ABILITY477477
DEFLECTION PLATING387387
PIERCING SHOT278278
NEURAL IMPLANT416416
VOLLEY ABILITY404404
STATE OF GRACE416416
LARGE TURRET203203
REGRET'S CONDEMNATION108108
ASSAULT BEAM100100
FOLLOWERS297297
STASIS DRAIN309309
cov_vampire_upgrade2_balance309309
cov_vampire_upgrade3_balance139139
STASIS BOMB139139
MEDIUM TURRET315315
NEEDLER14034
FORERUNNER SHIELD369369
DIVINE ABSOLUTION147147
HARMONIOUS DIGESTION296296
FUEL ROD4015
PLASMA MODULATOR66
OVERDRIVE ABILITY1919
HEAVY SHIELD1111
STRAFE1212
PERSONAL SHIELD55
AGE OF RECLAMATION253253
CLOAK ABILITY1111
SHIELD AMPLIFIER1515
SCORCH ABILITY99
SCOUT SHIELD88
BOOSTED RAM ABILITY1919
RAIL GUN10048
MISSILE LAUNCHER727172
RPG ABILITY350350
HEAVY SUPPLY PAD7,498530
NEW BLOOD413413
GUNNER200200
LARGE CRYO6868
GAUSS CANNON6262
SUPER CRYO4848
MEDIUM CRYO8585
GRENADIER8888
SUPREME GAUNTLET6565
DEFENSE TURRETS6060
MEGA BARRAGE108108
LARGE MAC BLAST187187
ODST SUPER UNIT242242
MEDIC300300
TWIN ENGINE103103
SUPER MAC BLAST137137
MEDIUM MAC BLAST252252
FLASH BANG ABILITY173173
CERAMIC ARMOR4242
SPARTAN LASER270270
NAPALM ADHERENT9797
OXIDE TANK5050
SACRIFICE2828
PLASMA MORTAR3517
TSUNAMI241241
BIRTHRIGHT206206
JUMP PACK ABILITY155155
DESTINY143143
HURRICANE179179
INHERITANCE256256
FLAME MORTAR7840
SUPER CARPET BOMB2424
REPAIR KIT3030
BLINDING RAGE2525
DEFIANT RAGE4949
VICIOUS BLADES3838
GHASTLY VISION2626
FIENDISH RETURN5050
SPITEFUL RAGE4040
SINGULARITY118118
ELECTRIC SHOT100100
WINGMEN107107
HAWK SUPER UNIT4343
CHAFF POD7373
HIGH TORQUE JOINTS2525
ZEAL55
FOCUSING LENS2727
STABILIZERS99
RAMMING TARGE77
AUTOCANNONS1111
DEFILE33
CHAIN AMPLIFIER1212
DEACON11
PEONS3535

Recent Games Played - All Modes

Map
BEASLEY'S PLATEAU...
LABYRINTH (2v2)
LABYRINTH (2v2)
TERMINAL MORAINE ...
CREVICE (2v2)
CREVICE (2v2)
LABYRINTH (2v2)
THE DOCKS (2v2)
REPOSITORY (2v2)
TERMINAL MORAINE ...
REPOSITORY (2v2)
CREVICE (2v2)
CREVICE (2v2)
CREVICE (2v2)
THE DOCKS (2v2)
BEASLEY'S PLATEAU...
BEASLEY'S PLATEAU...
BEASLEY'S PLATEAU...
LABYRINTH (2v2)
THE DOCKS (2v2)
 
MapBEASLEY'S PLATEAU (2v2)
Length13.6 min.
PlayedAugust 19, 2017
MapLABYRINTH (2v2)
Length47.3 min.
PlayedAugust 19, 2017
MapLABYRINTH (2v2)
Length29.3 min.
PlayedAugust 19, 2017
MapTERMINAL MORAINE (2v2)
Length9.7 min.
PlayedAugust 19, 2017
MapCREVICE (2v2)
Length21.7 min.
PlayedAugust 19, 2017
MapCREVICE (2v2)
Length28.6 min.
PlayedAugust 19, 2017
MapLABYRINTH (2v2)
Length3.7 min.
PlayedAugust 19, 2017
MapTHE DOCKS (2v2)
Length4.6 min.
PlayedAugust 19, 2017
MapREPOSITORY (2v2)
Length23.6 min.
PlayedAugust 19, 2017
MapTERMINAL MORAINE (2v2)
Length23.0 min.
PlayedAugust 19, 2017
MapREPOSITORY (2v2)
Length37.5 min.
PlayedAugust 17, 2017
MapCREVICE (2v2)
Length3.4 min.
PlayedAugust 17, 2017
MapCREVICE (2v2)
Length8.1 min.
PlayedAugust 17, 2017
MapCREVICE (2v2)
Length24.0 min.
PlayedAugust 17, 2017
MapTHE DOCKS (2v2)
Length85.0 min.
PlayedAugust 16, 2017
MapBEASLEY'S PLATEAU (2v2)
Length0.2 min.
PlayedAugust 16, 2017
MapBEASLEY'S PLATEAU (2v2)
Length41.4 min.
PlayedAugust 16, 2017
MapBEASLEY'S PLATEAU (2v2)
Length58.3 min.
PlayedAugust 15, 2017
MapLABYRINTH (2v2)
Length49.6 min.
PlayedAugust 14, 2017
MapTHE DOCKS (2v2)
Length12.2 min.
PlayedAugust 14, 2017