Player Stats


Last 24-Hours

Players Online 1,464
Multiplayer Matches Played 316
Games Played

Gamertag Search


Leaderboards

Multiplayer Maps

Skill Level 35

Black Boxes Found




Skulls Unlocked





Player Type Human First Played September 26, 2013
Last Mission 11 - Cleansing Last Played November 19, 2017

Public - Standard Stats

Stat Category
Civilizations
Resources
Leaders
Leader Powers
Buildings
Squads
Techs
 
UNSC
Won: 557 52.7%
Used: 790 53.41%
Covenant
Won: 500 47.3%
Used: 689 46.59%
Total Games
1479
Total Score
3,076,621
ResourcesPowerGatheredTributed
TotalAvgTotalAvgTotalAvgTotalAvg
45,004,57730,429.063,0442.06977,897661.19-79,500(53.75)
LeaderGames WonGames Used
210288
252347
92130
340483
125177
3854
Leader PowerUsedGames Used
CLEANSING2,014234
HEAL & REPAIR3,359498
DISRUPTION BOMB443264
CARPET BOMB10348
CRYO BOMB23985
ODST DROP10,583231
MAC BLAST835273
TRANSPORT262142
VORTEX912225
RAGE37650
BuildingBuiltLostGames Used
WAREHOUSE8,2122,021616
SUMMIT1,342240518
HALL589167318
SHIELD GENERATOR2,169509551
TEMPLE715203611
BASE2,6368391,202
SUPPLY PAD10,7703,100694
TURRET4,5551,529776
FIELD ARMORY574112502
VEHICLE DEPOT1,622486594
REACTOR1,709587665
BARRACKS837201599
FACTORY97837
AIR PAD46270236
MISSILE TURRET044
RAILGUN TURRET012
FLAME MORTAR TURRET024
SquadBuiltLostGames Used
PROPHET OF REGRET365169259
HUNTER3,3372,531226
BANSHEE2,1551,753256
JACKAL3,5792,709246
GHOST1,2651,250307
BRUTE CHIEFTAIN416199302
BRUTE CHOPPER111384279
BRUTE4,4192,914255
GRIZZLY / SCORPION3,3702,092545
FLAMETHROWER1,7041,530250
SPARTAN2,2971,029575
WARTHOG1,7031,965668
COBRA3,4732,367409
WOLVERINE5,8144,064457
SCARAB26482211
ENGINEER9,1454,090433
VAMPIRE3,4432,487342
OFFENSIVE PROTECTOR915571357
ELITE HONOR GUARD21617384
ODST / MARINE13,09911,147437
SHIELD PROTECTOR875568204
ELEPHANT463300218
VULTURE375247113
INFECTED MARINES727216
GRUNT SQUAD50941041
WRAITH282610
HEALING PROTECTOR191514
INFECTED JACKALS773
HAWK / HORNET1,6441,219110
SENTINEL565221
ARBITER905450
SUICIDE GRUNTS29226034
CYCLOPS38927433
INFECTED BRUTES12127
SUPER SENTINEL15156
LOCUST864613
GREMLIN1048713
INFECTED FLAMETHROWERS332
TechBuiltGames Used
KEEP1,067517
ANCESTRAL PERVERSION189189
BEAM RIFLE188188
BOOST241241
BONDED SHIELD271271
REGRET'S SENTENCE226226
BLESSED WAREHOUSE7,525599
DEFENSE GAUNTLET256256
REGRET'S DOOM168168
SPIRIT BOND205205
REPEATING CANNON160160
AGE OF DOUBT437437
BLESSED IMMOLATION244244
CITADEL1,521574
FORTRESS1,289611
LARGE CARPET BOMB3333
MEDIUM CARPET BOMB3838
GRIZZLY SUPER UNIT4444
ADRENALINE464464
REINFORCEMENTS405405
RESERVES432432
DUAL LAUNCHERS327327
POWER TURRET369369
CHAIN GUN533533
STATION451217
ADVANCED REACTOR988531
CANISTER SHELL ABILITY495495
DEFLECTION PLATING405405
PIERCING SHOT294294
NEURAL IMPLANT434434
VOLLEY ABILITY421421
STATE OF GRACE424424
LARGE TURRET215215
REGRET'S CONDEMNATION109109
ASSAULT BEAM102102
FOLLOWERS302302
STASIS DRAIN317317
cov_vampire_upgrade2_balance317317
cov_vampire_upgrade3_balance144144
STASIS BOMB144144
MEDIUM TURRET330330
NEEDLER14034
FORERUNNER SHIELD375375
DIVINE ABSOLUTION148148
HARMONIOUS DIGESTION302302
FUEL ROD4015
PLASMA MODULATOR66
OVERDRIVE ABILITY2020
HEAVY SHIELD1212
STRAFE1212
PERSONAL SHIELD55
AGE OF RECLAMATION258258
CLOAK ABILITY1111
SHIELD AMPLIFIER1616
SCORCH ABILITY1010
SCOUT SHIELD88
BOOSTED RAM ABILITY1919
RAIL GUN10950
MISSILE LAUNCHER758181
RPG ABILITY366366
HEAVY SUPPLY PAD7,831551
NEW BLOOD430430
GUNNER210210
LARGE CRYO7070
GAUSS CANNON6464
SUPER CRYO5050
MEDIUM CRYO8787
GRENADIER9393
SUPREME GAUNTLET6767
DEFENSE TURRETS7070
MEGA BARRAGE115115
LARGE MAC BLAST202202
ODST SUPER UNIT256256
MEDIC314314
TWIN ENGINE116116
SUPER MAC BLAST151151
MEDIUM MAC BLAST267267
FLASH BANG ABILITY178178
CERAMIC ARMOR5050
SPARTAN LASER286286
NAPALM ADHERENT100100
OXIDE TANK5252
SACRIFICE2828
PLASMA MORTAR3517
TSUNAMI248248
BIRTHRIGHT212212
JUMP PACK ABILITY161161
DESTINY146146
HURRICANE185185
INHERITANCE263263
FLAME MORTAR8444
SUPER CARPET BOMB2424
REPAIR KIT3030
BLINDING RAGE2525
DEFIANT RAGE4949
VICIOUS BLADES3838
GHASTLY VISION2626
FIENDISH RETURN5050
SPITEFUL RAGE4040
SINGULARITY121121
ELECTRIC SHOT104104
WINGMEN112112
HAWK SUPER UNIT4545
CHAFF POD7676
HIGH TORQUE JOINTS2525
ZEAL55
FOCUSING LENS2929
STABILIZERS99
RAMMING TARGE77
AUTOCANNONS1111
DEFILE33
CHAIN AMPLIFIER1414
DEACON11
PEONS3535

Recent Games Played - All Modes

Map
LABYRINTH (2v2)
CREVICE (2v2)
LABYRINTH (2v2)
LABYRINTH (2v2)
TERMINAL MORAINE ...
REPOSITORY (2v2)
BEASLEY'S PLATEAU...
TERMINAL MORAINE ...
BEASLEY'S PLATEAU...
LABYRINTH (2v2)
TERMINAL MORAINE ...
CREVICE (2v2)
LABYRINTH (2v2)
TERMINAL MORAINE ...
LABYRINTH (2v2)
CREVICE (2v2)
THE DOCKS (2v2)
BEASLEY'S PLATEAU...
REPOSITORY (2v2)
BEASLEY'S PLATEAU...
 
MapLABYRINTH (2v2)
Length38.4 min.
PlayedNovember 19, 2017
MapCREVICE (2v2)
Length0.1 min.
PlayedSeptember 23, 2017
MapLABYRINTH (2v2)
Length33.7 min.
PlayedSeptember 23, 2017
MapLABYRINTH (2v2)
Length18.6 min.
PlayedSeptember 23, 2017
MapTERMINAL MORAINE (2v2)
Length51.8 min.
PlayedSeptember 23, 2017
MapREPOSITORY (2v2)
Length29.6 min.
PlayedSeptember 14, 2017
MapBEASLEY'S PLATEAU (2v2)
Length26.7 min.
PlayedSeptember 13, 2017
MapTERMINAL MORAINE (2v2)
Length33.9 min.
PlayedSeptember 13, 2017
MapBEASLEY'S PLATEAU (2v2)
Length6.5 min.
PlayedSeptember 13, 2017
MapLABYRINTH (2v2)
Length53.3 min.
PlayedSeptember 4, 2017
MapTERMINAL MORAINE (2v2)
Length74.1 min.
PlayedSeptember 4, 2017
MapCREVICE (2v2)
Length18.9 min.
PlayedSeptember 4, 2017
MapLABYRINTH (2v2)
Length96.3 min.
PlayedSeptember 3, 2017
MapTERMINAL MORAINE (2v2)
Length4.5 min.
PlayedSeptember 3, 2017
MapLABYRINTH (2v2)
Length12.4 min.
PlayedSeptember 3, 2017
MapCREVICE (2v2)
Length40.5 min.
PlayedSeptember 3, 2017
MapTHE DOCKS (2v2)
Length61.5 min.
PlayedAugust 29, 2017
MapBEASLEY'S PLATEAU (2v2)
Length75.7 min.
PlayedAugust 27, 2017
MapREPOSITORY (2v2)
Length28.8 min.
PlayedAugust 26, 2017
MapBEASLEY'S PLATEAU (2v2)
Length11.6 min.
PlayedAugust 26, 2017