Player Stats


Last 24-Hours

Players Online 2,628
Multiplayer Matches Played 546
Games Played

Gamertag Search


Leaderboards

Multiplayer Maps

Skill Level 25

Black Boxes Found




Skulls Unlocked





Player Type Human First Played November 17, 2015
Last Mission 15 - Escape Last Played February 14, 2018

Public - Standard Stats

Stat Category
Civilizations
Resources
Leaders
Leader Powers
Buildings
Squads
Techs
 
UNSC
Won: 118 56.46%
Used: 217 53.98%
Covenant
Won: 91 43.54%
Used: 185 46.02%
Total Games
402
Total Score
528,395
ResourcesPowerGatheredTributed
TotalAvgTotalAvgTotalAvgTotalAvg
10,766,32726,781.916941.73194,624484.14-249,800(621.39)
LeaderGames WonGames Used
53103
2358
3458
3469
3463
3151
Leader PowerUsedGames Used
HEAL & REPAIR435124
MAC BLAST13859
RAGE21638
ODST DROP81526
DISRUPTION BOMB2925
VORTEX14635
CLEANSING31446
CARPET BOMB8337
CRYO BOMB5927
TRANSPORT43
BuildingBuiltLostGames Used
SUPPLY PAD2,6171,091194
VEHICLE DEPOT296130142
AIR PAD1124965
TURRET1,314563203
BASE1,032615364
FIELD ARMORY17565155
BARRACKS21195179
REACTOR567251180
WAREHOUSE2,8571,360172
SUMMIT1265294
FACTORY822948
TEMPLE218108167
HALL265124151
SHIELD GENERATOR230103117
SquadBuiltLostGames Used
ODST / MARINE1,8941,449119
GRIZZLY / SCORPION1,5611,097128
WOLVERINE50236877
INFECTED MARINES65653
ELEPHANT333
WARTHOG219361188
SPARTAN1,002721174
WRAITH27276
FLAMETHROWER1187414
COBRA33622242
VULTURE20188
HAWK / HORNET1,10586229
GHOST4119119
SCARAB20813077
ENGINEER48727944
HUNTER1,277988100
ARBITER13611055
JACKAL2,1111,592131
BANSHEE17614918
VAMPIRE1079217
LOCUST26424022
BRUTE CHIEFTAIN1097751
BRUTE CHOPPER14847
PROPHET OF REGRET1168661
OFFENSIVE PROTECTOR18412851
ELITE HONOR GUARD894613
BRUTE49145
GRUNT SQUAD111
SENTINEL221
SUPER SENTINEL111
TechBuiltGames Used
NEW BLOOD114114
ADVANCED REACTOR121106
CHAIN GUN160160
GUNNER6868
HEAVY SUPPLY PAD1,381123
NEURAL IMPLANT6161
CANISTER SHELL ABILITY118118
RPG ABILITY8282
FLASH BANG ABILITY2020
GAUSS CANNON44
ODST SUPER UNIT3131
REINFORCEMENTS114114
POWER TURRET8282
OXIDE TANK44
RESERVES5353
MEDIC5353
ADRENALINE8686
GRENADIER2626
NAPALM ADHERENT1010
DUAL LAUNCHERS3838
VOLLEY ABILITY7272
MEDIUM TURRET137137
MEGA BARRAGE1414
CHAFF POD2727
WINGMEN3232
FORTRESS383166
PIERCING SHOT2121
DEFLECTION PLATING4141
ASSAULT BEAM5656
STRAFE33
PEONS77
PLASMA MODULATOR33
BEAM RIFLE9999
BOOST2626
DEFIANT RAGE3434
STASIS DRAIN2525
cov_vampire_upgrade2_balance2525
AGE OF RECLAMATION9797
SPITEFUL RAGE2222
NEEDLER1810
FORERUNNER SHIELD9898
REPEATING CANNON1414
FIENDISH RETURN4242
STASIS BOMB1111
cov_vampire_upgrade3_balance1111
SUPREME GAUNTLET6363
BLESSED WAREHOUSE2,308160
DEACON22
VICIOUS BLADES2727
KEEP394148
BONDED SHIELD113113
STATE OF GRACE4646
BLINDING RAGE1414
SACRIFICE66
OVERDRIVE ABILITY2626
FOLLOWERS8888
LARGE TURRET7575
HEAVY SHIELD88
SCORCH ABILITY66
BOOSTED RAM ABILITY44
HARMONIOUS DIGESTION2929
SPIRIT BOND8686
CITADEL468160
DEFENSE GAUNTLET127127
AGE OF DOUBT140140
GHASTLY VISION2020
SHIELD AMPLIFIER1515
SPARTAN LASER3131
MEDIUM MAC BLAST3434
LARGE MAC BLAST2020
SUPER MAC BLAST1212
RAIL GUN11
ELECTRIC SHOT99
SINGULARITY2020
TSUNAMI3535
BIRTHRIGHT3434
JUMP PACK ABILITY1515
DESTINY2525
HURRICANE2525
INHERITANCE4141
REGRET'S DOOM3939
PERSONAL SHIELD1313
ANCESTRAL PERVERSION5252
REGRET'S SENTENCE5252
CLOAK ABILITY1616
BLESSED IMMOLATION5858
STATION21285
ZEAL22
DEFILE11
SUPER CARPET BOMB77
MEDIUM CARPET BOMB2323
LARGE CARPET BOMB1515
GRIZZLY SUPER UNIT3030
REGRET'S CONDEMNATION2323
DIVINE ABSOLUTION3434
AUTOCANNONS22
PLASMA MORTAR32
LARGE CRYO1414
SUPER CRYO99
HAWK SUPER UNIT2222
MEDIUM CRYO1616
MISSILE LAUNCHER32
FOCUSING LENS11
TWIN ENGINE11
FLAME MORTAR21

Recent Games Played - All Modes

Map
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
 
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length35.7 min.
PlayedFebruary 14, 2018
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length34.9 min.
PlayedFebruary 14, 2018
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length25.8 min.
PlayedFebruary 13, 2018
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length33.7 min.
PlayedFebruary 12, 2018
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length23.3 min.
PlayedFebruary 12, 2018
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length8.4 min.
PlayedFebruary 12, 2018
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length12.0 min.
PlayedFebruary 12, 2018
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length19.2 min.
PlayedFebruary 12, 2018
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length17.0 min.
PlayedFebruary 12, 2018
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length12.8 min.
PlayedFebruary 12, 2018
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length46.1 min.
PlayedFebruary 11, 2018
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length12.0 min.
PlayedFebruary 11, 2018
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length15.0 min.
PlayedFebruary 11, 2018
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length18.1 min.
PlayedFebruary 11, 2018
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length47.0 min.
PlayedFebruary 11, 2018
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length14.6 min.
PlayedFebruary 11, 2018
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length0.5 min.
PlayedFebruary 10, 2018
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length1.1 min.
PlayedFebruary 10, 2018
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length0.4 min.
PlayedFebruary 10, 2018
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length18.2 min.
PlayedFebruary 9, 2018