Player Stats


Last 24-Hours

Players Online 4,184
Multiplayer Matches Played 1,834
Games Played

Gamertag Search


Leaderboards

Multiplayer Maps

Skill Level 25

Black Boxes Found




Skulls Unlocked





Player Type Human First Played February 28, 2012
Last Mission 03 - Relic Interior Last Played June 20, 2017

Public - Standard Stats

Stat Category
Civilizations
Resources
Leaders
Leader Powers
Buildings
Squads
Techs
 
UNSC
Won: 210 82.03%
Used: 419 82.32%
Covenant
Won: 46 17.97%
Used: 90 17.68%
Total Games
509
Total Score
670,061
ResourcesPowerGatheredTributed
TotalAvgTotalAvgTotalAvgTotalAvg
11,343,63322,286.127401.45212,622417.72-157,300(309.04)
LeaderGames WonGames Used
4378
3165
141289
917
2652
68
Leader PowerUsedGames Used
CRYO BOMB10745
CLEANSING36453
TRANSPORT654210
CARPET BOMB522196
HEAL & REPAIR1,404300
VORTEX5513
MAC BLAST10535
DISRUPTION BOMB211151
ODST DROP1,43327
RAGE588
FIRE MEGA TURRET11
BuildingBuiltLostGames Used
REACTOR776403354
VEHICLE DEPOT620341305
AIR PAD233106148
BARRACKS353169290
SUPPLY PAD3,4991,731383
BASE778476438
TURRET1,439894337
TEMPLE924982
SUMMIT763053
HALL974958
WAREHOUSE62527978
FACTORY331524
SHIELD GENERATOR31914870
FIELD ARMORY243113208
SquadBuiltLostGames Used
WARTHOG741924335
COBRA554466100
HAWK / HORNET1,261926123
FLAMETHROWER56046978
SPARTAN1,013605267
ODST / MARINE2,0261,709107
GREMLIN17813825
GRIZZLY / SCORPION1,8401,333280
PROPHET OF REGRET804958
SCARAB301918
ENGINEER1607126
BANSHEE30427138
HUNTER55548044
JACKAL54443743
ELITE HONOR GUARD18112440
GRUNT SQUAD25021714
WRAITH28257
GHOST288562
VAMPIRE22217430
OFFENSIVE PROTECTOR1207446
CYCLOPS19112941
BRUTE CHIEFTAIN211216
BRUTE CHOPPER51511
BRUTE755615
ELEPHANT1088
WOLVERINE856651155
VULTURE1017030
LOCUST13210615
ARBITER17118
SUICIDE GRUNTS21176
INFECTED FLAMETHROWERS111
HEALING PROTECTOR221
SHIELD PROTECTOR221
INFECTED MARINES221
TechBuiltGames Used
GUNNER103103
DEFLECTION PLATING6565
GAUSS CANNON3535
CANISTER SHELL ABILITY253253
STATION404264
NEW BLOOD7575
HEAVY SUPPLY PAD806104
FORTRESS592328
GRENADIER5454
CHAIN GUN236236
ADVANCED REACTOR567319
FOCUSING LENS2222
BLESSED WAREHOUSE52774
STATE OF GRACE1616
FOLLOWERS2424
ASSAULT BEAM2323
BOOST2828
DEACON55
FUEL ROD7333
KEEP10163
HEAVY SHIELD88
PEONS1414
BONDED SHIELD4444
ANCESTRAL PERVERSION4545
STASIS DRAIN1818
cov_vampire_upgrade2_balance1818
REGRET'S SENTENCE3737
AGE OF RECLAMATION2828
DIVINE ABSOLUTION2727
MEDIUM TURRET112112
REPEATING CANNON1818
FORERUNNER SHIELD3030
SPIRIT BOND3737
cov_vampire_upgrade3_balance33
STASIS BOMB33
NEEDLER7634
DEFENSE GAUNTLET3636
BLESSED IMMOLATION4949
CITADEL13472
AGE OF DOUBT5858
GRIZZLY SUPER UNIT129129
RAIL GUN456172
POWER TURRET186186
HAWK SUPER UNIT2121
CHAFF POD4949
WINGMEN100100
PLASMA MORTAR1815
INHERITANCE1212
TWIN ENGINE66
ADRENALINE4949
RPG ABILITY5656
RESERVES9494
BEAM RIFLE3232
PLASMA MODULATOR11
STRAFE11
BOOSTED RAM ABILITY11
SCORCH ABILITY33
PIERCING SHOT3232
MISSILE LAUNCHER346129
DUAL LAUNCHERS8282
REINFORCEMENTS8585
VOLLEY ABILITY122122
MEGA BARRAGE2929
FLAME MORTAR253120
MEDIC4242
REGRET'S DOOM2121
HIGH TORQUE JOINTS1414
SUPER CARPET BOMB1212
LARGE TURRET4949
MEDIUM CARPET BOMB5555
REPAIR KIT3535
LARGE CARPET BOMB2929
NEURAL IMPLANT163163
NAPALM ADHERENT1919
MEDIUM CRYO2828
FLASH BANG ABILITY3838
OXIDE TANK66
MEDIUM MAC BLAST1818
CERAMIC ARMOR11
ODST SUPER UNIT2828
DEFENSE TURRETS44
FIENDISH RETURN55
DEFIANT RAGE55
BLINDING RAGE44
OVERDRIVE ABILITY1212
VICIOUS BLADES33
SPITEFUL RAGE44
SUPREME GAUNTLET1313
SHIELD AMPLIFIER77
GHASTLY VISION33
SPARTAN LASER109109
PERSONAL SHIELD55
CLOAK ABILITY1010
HURRICANE33
TSUNAMI88
AUTOCANNONS22
STABILIZERS11
LARGE CRYO1616
CHAIN AMPLIFIER99
LARGE MAC BLAST1111
SUPER MAC BLAST55
BIRTHRIGHT33
JUMP PACK ABILITY55
SINGULARITY11
ELECTRIC SHOT33
HARMONIOUS DIGESTION1010
REGRET'S CONDEMNATION1010
SACRIFICE11
SUPER CRYO1111

Recent Games Played - All Modes

Map
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
 
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length18.7 min.
PlayedJune 20, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length8.2 min.
PlayedJune 16, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length0.3 min.
PlayedJune 16, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length42.3 min.
PlayedJune 15, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length9.3 min.
PlayedJune 15, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length6.3 min.
PlayedJune 15, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length37.2 min.
PlayedJune 12, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length1.1 min.
PlayedJune 12, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length1.7 min.
PlayedJune 7, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length0.7 min.
PlayedJune 7, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length1.2 min.
PlayedJune 7, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length17.0 min.
PlayedJune 7, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length21.6 min.
PlayedJune 7, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length22.3 min.
PlayedJune 6, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length12.5 min.
PlayedJune 6, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length19.1 min.
PlayedJune 6, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length12.1 min.
PlayedJune 2, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length0.8 min.
PlayedJune 2, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length49.3 min.
PlayedJune 2, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length32.1 min.
PlayedMay 29, 2017