Player Stats


Last 24-Hours

Players Online 3,709
Multiplayer Matches Played 1,615
Games Played

Gamertag Search


Leaderboards

Multiplayer Maps

Skill Level 25

Black Boxes Found




Skulls Unlocked





Player Type Human First Played February 28, 2012
Last Mission 03 - Relic Interior Last Played August 15, 2017

Public - Standard Stats

Stat Category
Civilizations
Resources
Leaders
Leader Powers
Buildings
Squads
Techs
 
UNSC
Won: 214 77.26%
Used: 431 78.08%
Covenant
Won: 63 22.74%
Used: 121 21.92%
Total Games
552
Total Score
724,864
ResourcesPowerGatheredTributed
TotalAvgTotalAvgTotalAvgTotalAvg
12,302,11922,286.458031.45234,079424.06-146,800(265.94)
LeaderGames WonGames Used
4583
4896
143295
917
2653
68
Leader PowerUsedGames Used
CRYO BOMB11549
CLEANSING71476
TRANSPORT660214
CARPET BOMB531200
HEAL & REPAIR1,445309
VORTEX5513
MAC BLAST11036
DISRUPTION BOMB219158
ODST DROP1,55628
RAGE588
FIRE MEGA TURRET11
BuildingBuiltLostGames Used
REACTOR798416364
VEHICLE DEPOT637349313
AIR PAD242112153
BARRACKS360172297
SUPPLY PAD3,6091,790393
BASE856525478
TURRET1,564983364
TEMPLE11959109
SUMMIT903362
HALL1225473
WAREHOUSE906385105
FACTORY451832
SHIELD GENERATOR46720993
FIELD ARMORY251119215
SquadBuiltLostGames Used
WARTHOG772966346
COBRA568480102
HAWK / HORNET1,329969128
FLAMETHROWER59449682
SPARTAN1,034614274
ODST / MARINE2,1571,837111
GREMLIN18914726
GRIZZLY / SCORPION1,8641,348286
PROPHET OF REGRET1156785
SCARAB332121
ENGINEER1737528
BANSHEE35332043
HUNTER70558255
JACKAL65750954
ELITE HONOR GUARD26219154
GRUNT SQUAD25021714
WRAITH28257
GHOST4212388
VAMPIRE27921735
OFFENSIVE PROTECTOR17810269
CYCLOPS19112941
BRUTE CHIEFTAIN211216
BRUTE CHOPPER51511
BRUTE755615
ELEPHANT1088
WOLVERINE870656159
VULTURE1017030
LOCUST22317323
ARBITER17118
SUICIDE GRUNTS21176
INFECTED FLAMETHROWERS111
HEALING PROTECTOR221
SHIELD PROTECTOR221
INFECTED MARINES221
TechBuiltGames Used
GUNNER107107
DEFLECTION PLATING6767
GAUSS CANNON3636
CANISTER SHELL ABILITY260260
STATION413272
NEW BLOOD7676
HEAVY SUPPLY PAD851109
FORTRESS611338
GRENADIER5656
CHAIN GUN242242
ADVANCED REACTOR587329
FOCUSING LENS2323
BLESSED WAREHOUSE760100
STATE OF GRACE1919
FOLLOWERS3232
ASSAULT BEAM3030
BOOST3232
DEACON55
FUEL ROD10446
KEEP14785
HEAVY SHIELD88
PEONS1414
BONDED SHIELD5656
ANCESTRAL PERVERSION6868
STASIS DRAIN2323
cov_vampire_upgrade2_balance2323
REGRET'S SENTENCE5959
AGE OF RECLAMATION3737
DIVINE ABSOLUTION4242
MEDIUM TURRET121121
REPEATING CANNON2121
FORERUNNER SHIELD4747
SPIRIT BOND4747
cov_vampire_upgrade3_balance55
STASIS BOMB55
NEEDLER9140
DEFENSE GAUNTLET4646
BLESSED IMMOLATION7575
CITADEL19198
AGE OF DOUBT7777
GRIZZLY SUPER UNIT131131
RAIL GUN476179
POWER TURRET191191
HAWK SUPER UNIT2525
CHAFF POD5353
WINGMEN104104
PLASMA MORTAR2719
INHERITANCE1212
TWIN ENGINE66
ADRENALINE5050
RPG ABILITY5757
RESERVES9797
BEAM RIFLE4141
PLASMA MODULATOR11
STRAFE22
BOOSTED RAM ABILITY22
SCORCH ABILITY33
PIERCING SHOT3333
MISSILE LAUNCHER356134
DUAL LAUNCHERS8585
REINFORCEMENTS8787
VOLLEY ABILITY127127
MEGA BARRAGE2929
FLAME MORTAR268126
MEDIC4343
REGRET'S DOOM3939
HIGH TORQUE JOINTS1414
SUPER CARPET BOMB1212
LARGE TURRET5151
MEDIUM CARPET BOMB5757
REPAIR KIT3535
LARGE CARPET BOMB2929
NEURAL IMPLANT168168
NAPALM ADHERENT2020
MEDIUM CRYO3131
FLASH BANG ABILITY4141
OXIDE TANK77
MEDIUM MAC BLAST1818
CERAMIC ARMOR11
ODST SUPER UNIT2929
DEFENSE TURRETS44
FIENDISH RETURN55
DEFIANT RAGE55
BLINDING RAGE44
OVERDRIVE ABILITY1919
VICIOUS BLADES33
SPITEFUL RAGE44
SUPREME GAUNTLET1616
SHIELD AMPLIFIER1212
GHASTLY VISION33
SPARTAN LASER112112
PERSONAL SHIELD88
CLOAK ABILITY1616
HURRICANE33
TSUNAMI88
AUTOCANNONS22
STABILIZERS11
LARGE CRYO1919
CHAIN AMPLIFIER1010
LARGE MAC BLAST1111
SUPER MAC BLAST55
BIRTHRIGHT33
JUMP PACK ABILITY55
SINGULARITY11
ELECTRIC SHOT33
HARMONIOUS DIGESTION1111
REGRET'S CONDEMNATION2424
SACRIFICE22
SUPER CRYO1313
SCOUT SHIELD11

Recent Games Played - All Modes

Map
FORT DEEN (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
 
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length22.1 min.
PlayedAugust 15, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length21.8 min.
PlayedAugust 11, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length15.7 min.
PlayedAugust 11, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length27.5 min.
PlayedAugust 11, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length17.9 min.
PlayedAugust 10, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length20.9 min.
PlayedAugust 10, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length14.5 min.
PlayedAugust 10, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length21.8 min.
PlayedAugust 2, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length34.8 min.
PlayedAugust 1, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length34.6 min.
PlayedAugust 1, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length12.4 min.
PlayedAugust 1, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length7.2 min.
PlayedAugust 1, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length25.0 min.
PlayedAugust 1, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length0.4 min.
PlayedAugust 1, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length11.9 min.
PlayedAugust 1, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length13.6 min.
PlayedAugust 1, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length7.0 min.
PlayedAugust 1, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length42.0 min.
PlayedJuly 31, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length31.4 min.
PlayedJuly 31, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length20.0 min.
PlayedJuly 31, 2017