Player Stats


Last 24-Hours

Players Online 3,559
Multiplayer Matches Played 1,587
Games Played

Gamertag Search


Leaderboards

Multiplayer Maps

Skill Level 24

Black Boxes Found




Skulls Unlocked





Player Type Human First Played February 28, 2012
Last Mission 03 - Relic Interior Last Played April 25, 2017

Public - Standard Stats

Stat Category
Civilizations
Resources
Leaders
Leader Powers
Buildings
Squads
Techs
 
UNSC
Won: 195 82.98%
Used: 396 83.02%
Covenant
Won: 40 17.02%
Used: 81 16.98%
Total Games
477
Total Score
629,271
ResourcesPowerGatheredTributed
TotalAvgTotalAvgTotalAvgTotalAvg
10,737,41322,510.306861.44201,145421.69-158,300(331.87)
LeaderGames WonGames Used
3160
2556
139285
917
2551
68
Leader PowerUsedGames Used
CRYO BOMB7935
CLEANSING31448
TRANSPORT643205
CARPET BOMB517193
HEAL & REPAIR1,338286
VORTEX5513
MAC BLAST10134
DISRUPTION BOMB202146
ODST DROP1,36026
RAGE588
FIRE MEGA TURRET11
BuildingBuiltLostGames Used
REACTOR741390337
VEHICLE DEPOT599333293
AIR PAD221104139
BARRACKS340166277
SUPPLY PAD3,3271,672362
BASE732456411
TURRET1,342858319
TEMPLE824474
SUMMIT683049
HALL904755
WAREHOUSE57026772
FACTORY311522
SHIELD GENERATOR27914065
FIELD ARMORY232110198
SquadBuiltLostGames Used
WARTHOG713894317
COBRA48742093
HAWK / HORNET1,186880116
FLAMETHROWER54545976
SPARTAN985595258
ODST / MARINE1,9471,647103
GREMLIN13810622
GRIZZLY / SCORPION1,8131,323271
PROPHET OF REGRET724550
SCARAB271617
ENGINEER1296424
BANSHEE28625336
HUNTER52045642
JACKAL53242842
ELITE HONOR GUARD16712035
GRUNT SQUAD25021714
WRAITH28257
GHOST287955
VAMPIRE20115929
OFFENSIVE PROTECTOR1107041
CYCLOPS17912439
BRUTE CHIEFTAIN211216
BRUTE CHOPPER51511
BRUTE755615
ELEPHANT1088
WOLVERINE839639150
VULTURE957029
LOCUST1068714
ARBITER17118
SUICIDE GRUNTS21176
INFECTED FLAMETHROWERS111
HEALING PROTECTOR221
SHIELD PROTECTOR221
INFECTED MARINES221
TechBuiltGames Used
GUNNER9595
DEFLECTION PLATING5959
GAUSS CANNON3232
CANISTER SHELL ABILITY245245
STATION384251
NEW BLOOD7070
HEAVY SUPPLY PAD70091
FORTRESS565312
GRENADIER4848
CHAIN GUN228228
ADVANCED REACTOR540304
FOCUSING LENS1919
BLESSED WAREHOUSE48068
STATE OF GRACE1414
FOLLOWERS2222
ASSAULT BEAM2222
BOOST2626
DEACON55
FUEL ROD6230
KEEP9159
HEAVY SHIELD88
PEONS1414
BONDED SHIELD4141
ANCESTRAL PERVERSION4040
STASIS DRAIN1717
cov_vampire_upgrade2_balance1717
REGRET'S SENTENCE3232
AGE OF RECLAMATION2727
DIVINE ABSOLUTION2323
MEDIUM TURRET103103
REPEATING CANNON1616
FORERUNNER SHIELD2626
SPIRIT BOND3535
cov_vampire_upgrade3_balance22
STASIS BOMB22
NEEDLER6932
DEFENSE GAUNTLET3535
BLESSED IMMOLATION4444
CITADEL12167
AGE OF DOUBT5353
GRIZZLY SUPER UNIT127127
RAIL GUN427163
POWER TURRET179179
HAWK SUPER UNIT1717
CHAFF POD4545
WINGMEN9494
PLASMA MORTAR1613
INHERITANCE1212
TWIN ENGINE66
ADRENALINE4646
RPG ABILITY5555
RESERVES8888
BEAM RIFLE3131
PLASMA MODULATOR11
STRAFE11
BOOSTED RAM ABILITY11
SCORCH ABILITY33
PIERCING SHOT2828
MISSILE LAUNCHER322122
DUAL LAUNCHERS7878
REINFORCEMENTS7979
VOLLEY ABILITY117117
MEGA BARRAGE2828
FLAME MORTAR239114
MEDIC4141
REGRET'S DOOM1717
HIGH TORQUE JOINTS1313
SUPER CARPET BOMB1212
LARGE TURRET4343
MEDIUM CARPET BOMB5454
REPAIR KIT3434
LARGE CARPET BOMB2929
NEURAL IMPLANT157157
NAPALM ADHERENT1818
MEDIUM CRYO2323
FLASH BANG ABILITY3535
OXIDE TANK66
MEDIUM MAC BLAST1717
CERAMIC ARMOR11
ODST SUPER UNIT2727
DEFENSE TURRETS44
FIENDISH RETURN55
DEFIANT RAGE55
BLINDING RAGE44
OVERDRIVE ABILITY1111
VICIOUS BLADES33
SPITEFUL RAGE44
SUPREME GAUNTLET1212
SHIELD AMPLIFIER66
GHASTLY VISION33
SPARTAN LASER104104
PERSONAL SHIELD44
CLOAK ABILITY88
HURRICANE33
TSUNAMI88
AUTOCANNONS22
STABILIZERS11
LARGE CRYO1212
CHAIN AMPLIFIER77
LARGE MAC BLAST1010
SUPER MAC BLAST44
BIRTHRIGHT33
JUMP PACK ABILITY55
SINGULARITY11
ELECTRIC SHOT33
HARMONIOUS DIGESTION88
REGRET'S CONDEMNATION88
SACRIFICE11
SUPER CRYO88

Recent Games Played - All Modes

Map
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
 
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length17.3 min.
PlayedApril 25, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length21.1 min.
PlayedApril 25, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length21.9 min.
PlayedApril 23, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length27.4 min.
PlayedApril 21, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length20.6 min.
PlayedApril 21, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length1.3 min.
PlayedApril 21, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length21.9 min.
PlayedApril 17, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length20.3 min.
PlayedApril 17, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length18.6 min.
PlayedApril 17, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length10.7 min.
PlayedApril 17, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length14.3 min.
PlayedApril 17, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length25.3 min.
PlayedApril 16, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length19.5 min.
PlayedApril 13, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length35.1 min.
PlayedApril 13, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length28.3 min.
PlayedApril 13, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length29.4 min.
PlayedApril 13, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length0.6 min.
PlayedApril 13, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length22.9 min.
PlayedApril 12, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length21.8 min.
PlayedApril 12, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length13.9 min.
PlayedApril 12, 2017