Player Stats


Last 24-Hours

Players Online 3,604
Multiplayer Matches Played 1,632
Games Played

Gamertag Search


Leaderboards

Multiplayer Maps

Skill Level 25

Black Boxes Found




Skulls Unlocked





Player Type Human First Played February 28, 2012
Last Mission 03 - Relic Interior Last Played May 19, 2017

Public - Standard Stats

Stat Category
Civilizations
Resources
Leaders
Leader Powers
Buildings
Squads
Techs
 
UNSC
Won: 203 83.2%
Used: 406 83.2%
Covenant
Won: 41 16.8%
Used: 82 16.8%
Total Games
488
Total Score
646,009
ResourcesPowerGatheredTributed
TotalAvgTotalAvgTotalAvgTotalAvg
10,963,57422,466.347091.45205,395420.89-156,000(319.67)
LeaderGames WonGames Used
3970
2657
139285
917
2551
68
Leader PowerUsedGames Used
CRYO BOMB9542
CLEANSING32049
TRANSPORT650207
CARPET BOMB517193
HEAL & REPAIR1,367293
VORTEX5513
MAC BLAST10134
DISRUPTION BOMB206148
ODST DROP1,36026
RAGE588
FIRE MEGA TURRET11
BuildingBuiltLostGames Used
REACTOR756395345
VEHICLE DEPOT605335297
AIR PAD228105144
BARRACKS346167283
SUPPLY PAD3,4041,697372
BASE748463422
TURRET1,373863326
TEMPLE834475
SUMMIT703050
HALL934756
WAREHOUSE58026773
FACTORY311522
SHIELD GENERATOR29014066
FIELD ARMORY237111203
SquadBuiltLostGames Used
WARTHOG725907325
COBRA51042796
HAWK / HORNET1,232911120
FLAMETHROWER55146577
SPARTAN994598261
ODST / MARINE1,9501,649105
GREMLIN14811023
GRIZZLY / SCORPION1,8221,327274
PROPHET OF REGRET734551
SCARAB271617
ENGINEER1296424
BANSHEE28625336
HUNTER54547043
JACKAL53242842
ELITE HONOR GUARD16812036
GRUNT SQUAD25021714
WRAITH28257
GHOST287956
VAMPIRE20115929
OFFENSIVE PROTECTOR1127042
CYCLOPS17912439
BRUTE CHIEFTAIN211216
BRUTE CHOPPER51511
BRUTE755615
ELEPHANT1088
WOLVERINE848643153
VULTURE1017030
LOCUST1068714
ARBITER17118
SUICIDE GRUNTS21176
INFECTED FLAMETHROWERS111
HEALING PROTECTOR221
SHIELD PROTECTOR221
INFECTED MARINES221
TechBuiltGames Used
GUNNER9898
DEFLECTION PLATING6161
GAUSS CANNON3434
CANISTER SHELL ABILITY248248
STATION393258
NEW BLOOD7474
HEAVY SUPPLY PAD76198
FORTRESS577319
GRENADIER5151
CHAIN GUN232232
ADVANCED REACTOR551311
FOCUSING LENS2020
BLESSED WAREHOUSE48969
STATE OF GRACE1414
FOLLOWERS2222
ASSAULT BEAM2323
BOOST2626
DEACON55
FUEL ROD6831
KEEP9460
HEAVY SHIELD88
PEONS1414
BONDED SHIELD4242
ANCESTRAL PERVERSION4141
STASIS DRAIN1717
cov_vampire_upgrade2_balance1717
REGRET'S SENTENCE3333
AGE OF RECLAMATION2727
DIVINE ABSOLUTION2424
MEDIUM TURRET107107
REPEATING CANNON1616
FORERUNNER SHIELD2727
SPIRIT BOND3636
cov_vampire_upgrade3_balance22
STASIS BOMB22
NEEDLER6932
DEFENSE GAUNTLET3535
BLESSED IMMOLATION4545
CITADEL12468
AGE OF DOUBT5454
GRIZZLY SUPER UNIT127127
RAIL GUN437166
POWER TURRET181181
HAWK SUPER UNIT1919
CHAFF POD4747
WINGMEN9797
PLASMA MORTAR1714
INHERITANCE1212
TWIN ENGINE66
ADRENALINE4747
RPG ABILITY5555
RESERVES9292
BEAM RIFLE3131
PLASMA MODULATOR11
STRAFE11
BOOSTED RAM ABILITY11
SCORCH ABILITY33
PIERCING SHOT3030
MISSILE LAUNCHER332125
DUAL LAUNCHERS8080
REINFORCEMENTS8383
VOLLEY ABILITY120120
MEGA BARRAGE2929
FLAME MORTAR245118
MEDIC4141
REGRET'S DOOM1818
HIGH TORQUE JOINTS1313
SUPER CARPET BOMB1212
LARGE TURRET4646
MEDIUM CARPET BOMB5454
REPAIR KIT3434
LARGE CARPET BOMB2929
NEURAL IMPLANT159159
NAPALM ADHERENT1818
MEDIUM CRYO2626
FLASH BANG ABILITY3737
OXIDE TANK66
MEDIUM MAC BLAST1717
CERAMIC ARMOR11
ODST SUPER UNIT2727
DEFENSE TURRETS44
FIENDISH RETURN55
DEFIANT RAGE55
BLINDING RAGE44
OVERDRIVE ABILITY1111
VICIOUS BLADES33
SPITEFUL RAGE44
SUPREME GAUNTLET1212
SHIELD AMPLIFIER66
GHASTLY VISION33
SPARTAN LASER106106
PERSONAL SHIELD44
CLOAK ABILITY88
HURRICANE33
TSUNAMI88
AUTOCANNONS22
STABILIZERS11
LARGE CRYO1515
CHAIN AMPLIFIER88
LARGE MAC BLAST1010
SUPER MAC BLAST44
BIRTHRIGHT33
JUMP PACK ABILITY55
SINGULARITY11
ELECTRIC SHOT33
HARMONIOUS DIGESTION88
REGRET'S CONDEMNATION88
SACRIFICE11
SUPER CRYO1111

Recent Games Played - All Modes

Map
EXILE (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
 
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length17.1 min.
PlayedMay 19, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length13.3 min.
PlayedMay 19, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length32.5 min.
PlayedMay 18, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length1.0 min.
PlayedMay 18, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length2.5 min.
PlayedMay 15, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length8.8 min.
PlayedMay 4, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length25.2 min.
PlayedMay 4, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length24.7 min.
PlayedMay 1, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length18.3 min.
PlayedMay 1, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length31.9 min.
PlayedMay 1, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length11.1 min.
PlayedApril 26, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length17.3 min.
PlayedApril 25, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length21.1 min.
PlayedApril 25, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length21.9 min.
PlayedApril 23, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length27.4 min.
PlayedApril 21, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length20.6 min.
PlayedApril 21, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length1.3 min.
PlayedApril 21, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length21.9 min.
PlayedApril 17, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length20.3 min.
PlayedApril 17, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length18.6 min.
PlayedApril 17, 2017