Player Stats


Last 24-Hours

Players Online 2,427
Multiplayer Matches Played 1,053
Games Played

Gamertag Search


Leaderboards

Multiplayer Maps

Skill Level 25

Black Boxes Found




Skulls Unlocked





Player Type Human First Played February 28, 2012
Last Mission 03 - Relic Interior Last Played October 16, 2017

Public - Standard Stats

Stat Category
Civilizations
Resources
Leaders
Leader Powers
Buildings
Squads
Techs
 
UNSC
Won: 242 75.39%
Used: 481 75.63%
Covenant
Won: 79 24.61%
Used: 155 24.37%
Total Games
636
Total Score
827,987
ResourcesPowerGatheredTributed
TotalAvgTotalAvgTotalAvgTotalAvg
14,014,30022,035.069501.49264,961416.61-140,400(220.75)
LeaderGames WonGames Used
57107
64130
155316
917
3058
68
Leader PowerUsedGames Used
CRYO BOMB15866
CLEANSING90594
TRANSPORT682224
CARPET BOMB561214
HEAL & REPAIR1,601340
VORTEX5513
MAC BLAST12041
DISRUPTION BOMB234171
ODST DROP1,68533
RAGE588
FIRE MEGA TURRET11
BuildingBuiltLostGames Used
REACTOR879442405
VEHICLE DEPOT684365341
AIR PAD287124173
BARRACKS393181328
SUPPLY PAD4,0751,945436
BASE975591557
TURRET1,8121,097411
TEMPLE14771136
SUMMIT1144376
HALL1396188
WAREHOUSE1,145468130
FACTORY562037
SHIELD GENERATOR578242116
FIELD ARMORY286127247
SquadBuiltLostGames Used
WARTHOG8861,099387
COBRA633534111
HAWK / HORNET1,7501,234148
FLAMETHROWER64653991
SPARTAN1,109644295
ODST / MARINE2,2971,920127
GREMLIN22417134
GRIZZLY / SCORPION1,9451,388305
PROPHET OF REGRET14885112
SCARAB342222
ENGINEER1878631
BANSHEE50543353
HUNTER83567767
JACKAL74557764
ELITE HONOR GUARD30722368
GRUNT SQUAD25021714
WRAITH28257
GHOST42149115
VAMPIRE37130645
OFFENSIVE PROTECTOR22612689
CYCLOPS19413242
BRUTE CHIEFTAIN211216
BRUTE CHOPPER51511
BRUTE755615
ELEPHANT1088
WOLVERINE934699173
VULTURE1047231
LOCUST26920327
ARBITER17118
SUICIDE GRUNTS21176
INFECTED FLAMETHROWERS111
HEALING PROTECTOR221
SHIELD PROTECTOR221
INFECTED MARINES221
TechBuiltGames Used
GUNNER121121
DEFLECTION PLATING7777
GAUSS CANNON4848
CANISTER SHELL ABILITY282282
STATION466305
NEW BLOOD8484
HEAVY SUPPLY PAD1,094134
FORTRESS684377
GRENADIER6868
CHAIN GUN264264
ADVANCED REACTOR646365
FOCUSING LENS2929
BLESSED WAREHOUSE959124
STATE OF GRACE2222
FOLLOWERS3838
ASSAULT BEAM3737
BOOST4242
DEACON55
FUEL ROD13660
KEEP188107
HEAVY SHIELD88
PEONS1414
BONDED SHIELD6969
ANCESTRAL PERVERSION8888
STASIS DRAIN2929
cov_vampire_upgrade2_balance2929
REGRET'S SENTENCE7777
AGE OF RECLAMATION4646
DIVINE ABSOLUTION5656
MEDIUM TURRET137137
REPEATING CANNON2626
FORERUNNER SHIELD5858
SPIRIT BOND5858
cov_vampire_upgrade3_balance99
STASIS BOMB99
NEEDLER11448
DEFENSE GAUNTLET5656
BLESSED IMMOLATION9999
CITADEL241122
AGE OF DOUBT9696
GRIZZLY SUPER UNIT139139
RAIL GUN543203
POWER TURRET208208
HAWK SUPER UNIT3737
CHAFF POD6868
WINGMEN124124
PLASMA MORTAR3121
INHERITANCE1212
TWIN ENGINE66
ADRENALINE5757
RPG ABILITY6363
RESERVES115115
BEAM RIFLE4949
PLASMA MODULATOR11
STRAFE22
BOOSTED RAM ABILITY22
SCORCH ABILITY33
PIERCING SHOT3939
MISSILE LAUNCHER402153
DUAL LAUNCHERS9494
REINFORCEMENTS100100
VOLLEY ABILITY139139
MEGA BARRAGE3131
FLAME MORTAR308143
MEDIC4949
REGRET'S DOOM5252
HIGH TORQUE JOINTS1515
SUPER CARPET BOMB1414
LARGE TURRET6161
MEDIUM CARPET BOMB6464
REPAIR KIT3636
LARGE CARPET BOMB3434
NEURAL IMPLANT184184
NAPALM ADHERENT2323
MEDIUM CRYO4545
FLASH BANG ABILITY4848
OXIDE TANK99
MEDIUM MAC BLAST2222
CERAMIC ARMOR11
ODST SUPER UNIT3434
DEFENSE TURRETS44
FIENDISH RETURN55
DEFIANT RAGE55
BLINDING RAGE44
OVERDRIVE ABILITY2323
VICIOUS BLADES33
SPITEFUL RAGE44
SUPREME GAUNTLET1616
SHIELD AMPLIFIER1616
GHASTLY VISION33
SPARTAN LASER124124
PERSONAL SHIELD88
CLOAK ABILITY1919
HURRICANE33
TSUNAMI88
AUTOCANNONS22
STABILIZERS11
LARGE CRYO2929
CHAIN AMPLIFIER1515
LARGE MAC BLAST1313
SUPER MAC BLAST77
BIRTHRIGHT33
JUMP PACK ABILITY55
SINGULARITY11
ELECTRIC SHOT33
HARMONIOUS DIGESTION1212
REGRET'S CONDEMNATION3232
SACRIFICE44
SUPER CRYO1919
SCOUT SHIELD11

Recent Games Played - All Modes

Map
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
 
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length23.5 min.
PlayedOctober 16, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length10.5 min.
PlayedOctober 16, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length9.6 min.
PlayedOctober 16, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length0.5 min.
PlayedOctober 16, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length16.2 min.
PlayedOctober 16, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length0.2 min.
PlayedOctober 16, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length11.1 min.
PlayedOctober 15, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length14.4 min.
PlayedOctober 14, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length20.1 min.
PlayedOctober 11, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length1.5 min.
PlayedOctober 11, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length0.5 min.
PlayedOctober 11, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length14.8 min.
PlayedOctober 11, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length34.2 min.
PlayedOctober 10, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length14.2 min.
PlayedOctober 10, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length21.6 min.
PlayedOctober 10, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length0.9 min.
PlayedOctober 8, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length42.3 min.
PlayedOctober 6, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length19.4 min.
PlayedOctober 5, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length18.2 min.
PlayedOctober 5, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length0.2 min.
PlayedOctober 5, 2017