Player Stats


Last 24-Hours

Players Online 2,647
Multiplayer Matches Played 576
Games Played

Gamertag Search


Leaderboards

Multiplayer Maps

Skill Level 19

Black Boxes Found




Skulls Unlocked





Player Type Human First Played July 10, 2017
Last Mission 15 - Escape Last Played January 31, 2018

Public - Standard Stats

Stat Category
Civilizations
Resources
Leaders
Leader Powers
Buildings
Squads
Techs
 
UNSC
Won: 102 96.23%
Used: 255 94.8%
Covenant
Won: 4 3.77%
Used: 14 5.2%
Total Games
269
Total Score
392,190
ResourcesPowerGatheredTributed
TotalAvgTotalAvgTotalAvgTotalAvg
6,038,52122,448.034171.5597,986364.26-26,300(97.77)
LeaderGames WonGames Used
1634
85215
16
414
Leader PowerUsedGames Used
DISRUPTION BOMB13280
MAC BLAST5317
HEAL & REPAIR416116
CRYO BOMB26997
ODST DROP50010
CARPET BOMB63
TRANSPORT86
RAGE206
BuildingBuiltLostGames Used
SUPPLY PAD1,597702190
AIR PAD16273115
BARRACKS18685166
FIELD ARMORY14758130
BASE277236207
VEHICLE DEPOT253118166
TURRET650302121
REACTOR413188180
WAREHOUSE804711
FACTORY312
SHIELD GENERATOR1598
SUMMIT1379
TEMPLE11711
HALL645
SquadBuiltLostGames Used
WARTHOG148340199
SPARTAN643408157
GRIZZLY / SCORPION1,5381,125163
ODST / MARINE1,07597499
WOLVERINE98577598
COBRA36630650
HAWK / HORNET1,8821,57680
VULTURE1076
FLAMETHROWER27724623
VAMPIRE20119110
INFECTED MARINES11112
OFFENSIVE PROTECTOR252316
HEALING PROTECTOR442
SHIELD PROTECTOR453915
ARBITER171411
BANSHEE18154
SCARAB533
GHOST01313
ENGINEER42405
SUICIDE GRUNTS35333
JACKAL312
HUNTER70704
GRUNT SQUAD201
SENTINEL222
SUPER SENTINEL222
INFECTED FLAMETHROWERS332
GREMLIN1193
TechBuiltGames Used
HEAVY SUPPLY PAD1,281167
POWER TURRET106106
WINGMEN9292
RPG ABILITY5252
NEW BLOOD7474
VOLLEY ABILITY106106
MEDIUM TURRET6060
CANISTER SHELL ABILITY134134
ADVANCED REACTOR270135
FORTRESS300170
PIERCING SHOT3939
REINFORCEMENTS9191
LARGE TURRET3737
ADRENALINE4747
CHAIN GUN152152
MEDIC3636
ODST SUPER UNIT1111
LARGE MAC BLAST1515
SPARTAN LASER9494
FLASH BANG ABILITY2929
DEFLECTION PLATING5656
SUPER MAC BLAST1212
RESERVES4848
NEURAL IMPLANT119119
MEDIUM MAC BLAST1515
LARGE CRYO7777
MEGA BARRAGE1111
SUPER CRYO6363
CHAFF POD7575
STATION176119
HAWK SUPER UNIT6969
MEDIUM CRYO9696
DUAL LAUNCHERS8484
GUNNER5050
GRENADIER1414
NAPALM ADHERENT1818
GAUSS CANNON66
OXIDE TANK99
SUPER CARPET BOMB11
MEDIUM CARPET BOMB22
LARGE CARPET BOMB11
GRIZZLY SUPER UNIT22
RAIL GUN2910
MISSILE LAUNCHER4915
FLAME MORTAR198
BLESSED WAREHOUSE567
OVERDRIVE ABILITY11
HEAVY SHIELD11
SACRIFICE11
BOOST33
STATE OF GRACE55
FOLLOWERS22
BLINDING RAGE22
VICIOUS BLADES55
AGE OF RECLAMATION44
ZEAL11
KEEP116
DEFIANT RAGE66
cov_vampire_upgrade2_balance66
STASIS DRAIN66
FIENDISH RETURN55
BOOSTED RAM ABILITY11
REPEATING CANNON11
HARMONIOUS DIGESTION33
DEFILE11
GHASTLY VISION22
SPITEFUL RAGE33
cov_vampire_upgrade3_balance55
STASIS BOMB55
CITADEL148
FORERUNNER SHIELD22
AGE OF DOUBT99
FOCUSING LENS88
BONDED SHIELD44
SPIRIT BOND33
CHAIN AMPLIFIER22
ASSAULT BEAM22
DEFENSE GAUNTLET11

Recent Games Played - All Modes

Map
THE DOCKS (2v2)
CREVICE (2v2)
BEASLEY'S PLATEAU...
FORT DEEN (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
 
MapTHE DOCKS (2v2)
Length3.9 min.
PlayedJanuary 31, 2018
MapCREVICE (2v2)
Length19.8 min.
PlayedJanuary 31, 2018
MapBEASLEY'S PLATEAU (2v2)
Length67.5 min.
PlayedJanuary 27, 2018
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length0.6 min.
PlayedJanuary 11, 2018
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length12.5 min.
PlayedDecember 27, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length19.2 min.
PlayedDecember 26, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length33.1 min.
PlayedOctober 6, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length2.4 min.
PlayedOctober 6, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length19.4 min.
PlayedOctober 6, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length24.5 min.
PlayedOctober 4, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length13.6 min.
PlayedOctober 4, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length27.3 min.
PlayedOctober 4, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length31.5 min.
PlayedOctober 3, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length25.2 min.
PlayedOctober 3, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length2.3 min.
PlayedOctober 3, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length23.0 min.
PlayedOctober 3, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length29.7 min.
PlayedOctober 3, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length28.3 min.
PlayedOctober 3, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length5.9 min.
PlayedOctober 2, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length28.6 min.
PlayedOctober 2, 2017