Player Stats


Last 24-Hours

Players Online 3,465
Multiplayer Matches Played 1,581
Games Played

Gamertag Search


Leaderboards

Multiplayer Maps

Skill Level 19

Black Boxes Found




Skulls Unlocked





Player Type Human First Played July 10, 2017
Last Mission 15 - Escape Last Played August 21, 2017

Public - Standard Stats

Stat Category
Civilizations
Resources
Leaders
Leader Powers
Buildings
Squads
Techs
 
UNSC
Won: 61 93.85%
Used: 152 91.57%
Covenant
Won: 4 6.15%
Used: 14 8.43%
Total Games
166
Total Score
272,461
ResourcesPowerGatheredTributed
TotalAvgTotalAvgTotalAvgTotalAvg
4,244,87825,571.552721.6461,953373.21-11,900(71.69)
LeaderGames WonGames Used
1633
44113
16
414
Leader PowerUsedGames Used
DISRUPTION BOMB8050
MAC BLAST5216
HEAL & REPAIR29478
CRYO BOMB18361
ODST DROP50010
CARPET BOMB63
TRANSPORT43
RAGE206
BuildingBuiltLostGames Used
SUPPLY PAD1,017455115
AIR PAD1114876
BARRACKS11650104
FIELD ARMORY1003986
BASE184147124
VEHICLE DEPOT17278102
TURRET49722582
REACTOR257117110
WAREHOUSE804711
FACTORY312
SHIELD GENERATOR1598
SUMMIT1379
TEMPLE11711
HALL645
SquadBuiltLostGames Used
WARTHOG139253121
SPARTAN452299102
GRIZZLY / SCORPION1,01375499
ODST / MARINE86279569
WOLVERINE72359265
COBRA19616332
HAWK / HORNET1,5131,28359
VULTURE534
FLAMETHROWER20205
VAMPIRE20119110
INFECTED MARINES881
OFFENSIVE PROTECTOR211912
HEALING PROTECTOR331
SHIELD PROTECTOR433713
ARBITER171411
BANSHEE18154
SCARAB533
GHOST01313
ENGINEER42405
SUICIDE GRUNTS35333
JACKAL312
HUNTER70704
GRUNT SQUAD201
SENTINEL222
SUPER SENTINEL222
INFECTED FLAMETHROWERS221
GREMLIN642
TechBuiltGames Used
HEAVY SUPPLY PAD814103
POWER TURRET7474
WINGMEN6060
RPG ABILITY3737
NEW BLOOD5151
VOLLEY ABILITY7272
MEDIUM TURRET5050
CANISTER SHELL ABILITY8888
ADVANCED REACTOR18388
FORTRESS185101
PIERCING SHOT2929
REINFORCEMENTS6262
LARGE TURRET3030
ADRENALINE3333
CHAIN GUN9797
MEDIC2424
ODST SUPER UNIT1111
LARGE MAC BLAST1414
SPARTAN LASER6565
FLASH BANG ABILITY1111
DEFLECTION PLATING3838
SUPER MAC BLAST1212
RESERVES3434
NEURAL IMPLANT7979
MEDIUM MAC BLAST1414
LARGE CRYO5151
MEGA BARRAGE88
SUPER CRYO4545
CHAFF POD5555
STATION11573
HAWK SUPER UNIT5252
MEDIUM CRYO6060
DUAL LAUNCHERS5858
GUNNER4242
GRENADIER1313
NAPALM ADHERENT22
GAUSS CANNON66
OXIDE TANK11
SUPER CARPET BOMB11
MEDIUM CARPET BOMB22
LARGE CARPET BOMB11
GRIZZLY SUPER UNIT22
RAIL GUN206
MISSILE LAUNCHER348
FLAME MORTAR147
BLESSED WAREHOUSE567
OVERDRIVE ABILITY11
HEAVY SHIELD11
SACRIFICE11
BOOST33
STATE OF GRACE55
FOLLOWERS22
BLINDING RAGE22
VICIOUS BLADES55
AGE OF RECLAMATION44
ZEAL11
KEEP116
DEFIANT RAGE66
cov_vampire_upgrade2_balance66
STASIS DRAIN66
FIENDISH RETURN55
BOOSTED RAM ABILITY11
REPEATING CANNON11
HARMONIOUS DIGESTION33
DEFILE11
GHASTLY VISION22
SPITEFUL RAGE33
cov_vampire_upgrade3_balance55
STASIS BOMB55
CITADEL148
FORERUNNER SHIELD22
AGE OF DOUBT99
FOCUSING LENS66
BONDED SHIELD44
SPIRIT BOND33
CHAIN AMPLIFIER22
ASSAULT BEAM22
DEFENSE GAUNTLET11

Recent Games Played - All Modes

Map
CREVICE (2v2)
BEASLEY'S PLATEAU...
REPOSITORY (2v2)
LABYRINTH (2v2)
LABYRINTH (2v2)
EXILE (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
THE DOCKS (2v2)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
BEASLEY'S PLATEAU...
FORT DEEN (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
LABYRINTH (2v2)
CREVICE (2v2)
THE DOCKS (2v2)
THE DOCKS (2v2)
THE DOCKS (2v2)
CREVICE (2v2)
 
MapCREVICE (2v2)
Length54.6 min.
PlayedAugust 21, 2017
MapBEASLEY'S PLATEAU (2v2)
Length30.8 min.
PlayedAugust 21, 2017
MapREPOSITORY (2v2)
Length39.3 min.
PlayedAugust 21, 2017
MapLABYRINTH (2v2)
Length19.1 min.
PlayedAugust 21, 2017
MapLABYRINTH (2v2)
Length32.0 min.
PlayedAugust 21, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length24.2 min.
PlayedAugust 21, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length32.9 min.
PlayedAugust 21, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length33.9 min.
PlayedAugust 21, 2017
MapTHE DOCKS (2v2)
Length31.5 min.
PlayedAugust 20, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length6.6 min.
PlayedAugust 20, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length25.1 min.
PlayedAugust 20, 2017
MapBEASLEY'S PLATEAU (2v2)
Length15.4 min.
PlayedAugust 20, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length17.7 min.
PlayedAugust 20, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length29.3 min.
PlayedAugust 20, 2017
MapLABYRINTH (2v2)
Length22.7 min.
PlayedAugust 18, 2017
MapCREVICE (2v2)
Length24.3 min.
PlayedAugust 18, 2017
MapTHE DOCKS (2v2)
Length25.5 min.
PlayedAugust 16, 2017
MapTHE DOCKS (2v2)
Length3.6 min.
PlayedAugust 16, 2017
MapTHE DOCKS (2v2)
Length16.9 min.
PlayedAugust 16, 2017
MapCREVICE (2v2)
Length12.8 min.
PlayedAugust 16, 2017