Player Stats


Last 24-Hours

Players Online 2,459
Multiplayer Matches Played 1,058
Games Played

Gamertag Search


Leaderboards

Multiplayer Maps

Skill Level 19

Black Boxes Found




Skulls Unlocked





Player Type Human First Played July 10, 2017
Last Mission 15 - Escape Last Played October 6, 2017

Public - Standard Stats

Stat Category
Civilizations
Resources
Leaders
Leader Powers
Buildings
Squads
Techs
 
UNSC
Won: 101 96.19%
Used: 249 94.68%
Covenant
Won: 4 3.81%
Used: 14 5.32%
Total Games
263
Total Score
389,808
ResourcesPowerGatheredTributed
TotalAvgTotalAvgTotalAvgTotalAvg
5,884,25322,373.594111.5696,072365.29-25,500(96.96)
LeaderGames WonGames Used
1634
84209
16
414
Leader PowerUsedGames Used
DISRUPTION BOMB12677
MAC BLAST5317
HEAL & REPAIR402113
CRYO BOMB26295
ODST DROP50010
CARPET BOMB63
TRANSPORT86
RAGE206
BuildingBuiltLostGames Used
SUPPLY PAD1,559675185
AIR PAD16072113
BARRACKS18281162
FIELD ARMORY14456127
BASE272230203
VEHICLE DEPOT249115162
TURRET638290118
REACTOR403182175
WAREHOUSE804711
FACTORY312
SHIELD GENERATOR1598
SUMMIT1379
TEMPLE11711
HALL645
SquadBuiltLostGames Used
WARTHOG146335196
SPARTAN630397154
GRIZZLY / SCORPION1,5001,088159
ODST / MARINE1,02692596
WOLVERINE97376997
COBRA30524548
HAWK / HORNET1,8621,55679
VULTURE1076
FLAMETHROWER26823822
VAMPIRE20119110
INFECTED MARINES11112
OFFENSIVE PROTECTOR252316
HEALING PROTECTOR442
SHIELD PROTECTOR453915
ARBITER171411
BANSHEE18154
SCARAB533
GHOST01313
ENGINEER42405
SUICIDE GRUNTS35333
JACKAL312
HUNTER70704
GRUNT SQUAD201
SENTINEL222
SUPER SENTINEL222
INFECTED FLAMETHROWERS332
GREMLIN1193
TechBuiltGames Used
HEAVY SUPPLY PAD1,245162
POWER TURRET104104
WINGMEN9090
RPG ABILITY5050
NEW BLOOD7272
VOLLEY ABILITY104104
MEDIUM TURRET5858
CANISTER SHELL ABILITY130130
ADVANCED REACTOR264131
FORTRESS293165
PIERCING SHOT3838
REINFORCEMENTS8989
LARGE TURRET3636
ADRENALINE4646
CHAIN GUN149149
MEDIC3535
ODST SUPER UNIT1111
LARGE MAC BLAST1515
SPARTAN LASER9393
FLASH BANG ABILITY2828
DEFLECTION PLATING5555
SUPER MAC BLAST1212
RESERVES4747
NEURAL IMPLANT117117
MEDIUM MAC BLAST1515
LARGE CRYO7575
MEGA BARRAGE1010
SUPER CRYO6262
CHAFF POD7474
STATION172115
HAWK SUPER UNIT6868
MEDIUM CRYO9494
DUAL LAUNCHERS8282
GUNNER4949
GRENADIER1414
NAPALM ADHERENT1717
GAUSS CANNON66
OXIDE TANK99
SUPER CARPET BOMB11
MEDIUM CARPET BOMB22
LARGE CARPET BOMB11
GRIZZLY SUPER UNIT22
RAIL GUN269
MISSILE LAUNCHER4915
FLAME MORTAR198
BLESSED WAREHOUSE567
OVERDRIVE ABILITY11
HEAVY SHIELD11
SACRIFICE11
BOOST33
STATE OF GRACE55
FOLLOWERS22
BLINDING RAGE22
VICIOUS BLADES55
AGE OF RECLAMATION44
ZEAL11
KEEP116
DEFIANT RAGE66
cov_vampire_upgrade2_balance66
STASIS DRAIN66
FIENDISH RETURN55
BOOSTED RAM ABILITY11
REPEATING CANNON11
HARMONIOUS DIGESTION33
DEFILE11
GHASTLY VISION22
SPITEFUL RAGE33
cov_vampire_upgrade3_balance55
STASIS BOMB55
CITADEL148
FORERUNNER SHIELD22
AGE OF DOUBT99
FOCUSING LENS88
BONDED SHIELD44
SPIRIT BOND33
CHAIN AMPLIFIER22
ASSAULT BEAM22
DEFENSE GAUNTLET11

Recent Games Played - All Modes

Map
FORT DEEN (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
LABYRINTH (2v2)
THE DOCKS (2v2)
LABYRINTH (2v2)
TERMINAL MORAINE ...
 
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length33.1 min.
PlayedOctober 6, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length2.4 min.
PlayedOctober 6, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length19.4 min.
PlayedOctober 6, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length24.5 min.
PlayedOctober 4, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length13.6 min.
PlayedOctober 4, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length27.3 min.
PlayedOctober 4, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length31.5 min.
PlayedOctober 3, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length25.2 min.
PlayedOctober 3, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length2.3 min.
PlayedOctober 3, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length23.0 min.
PlayedOctober 3, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length29.7 min.
PlayedOctober 3, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length28.3 min.
PlayedOctober 3, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length5.9 min.
PlayedOctober 2, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length28.6 min.
PlayedOctober 2, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length10.3 min.
PlayedOctober 2, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length0.8 min.
PlayedOctober 2, 2017
MapLABYRINTH (2v2)
Length38.1 min.
PlayedOctober 2, 2017
MapTHE DOCKS (2v2)
Length23.9 min.
PlayedOctober 2, 2017
MapLABYRINTH (2v2)
Length31.0 min.
PlayedSeptember 25, 2017
MapTERMINAL MORAINE (2v2)
Length13.2 min.
PlayedSeptember 25, 2017