Player Stats


Last 24-Hours

Players Online 1,572
Multiplayer Matches Played 329
Games Played

Gamertag Search


Leaderboards

Multiplayer Maps

Skill Level 19

Black Boxes Found




Skulls Unlocked





Player Type Human First Played May 27, 2012
Last Mission 15 - Escape Last Played November 17, 2017

Public - Standard Stats

Stat Category
Civilizations
Resources
Leaders
Leader Powers
Buildings
Squads
Techs
 
UNSC
Won: 80 93.02%
Used: 182 83.11%
Covenant
Won: 6 6.98%
Used: 37 16.89%
Total Games
219
Total Score
171,766
ResourcesPowerGatheredTributed
TotalAvgTotalAvgTotalAvgTotalAvg
5,256,70824,003.232661.2156,479257.89-63,400(289.50)
LeaderGames WonGames Used
1761
63114
522
115
07
Leader PowerUsedGames Used
MAC BLAST12638
HEAL & REPAIR340112
CARPET BOMB18681
CLEANSING8115
ODST DROP3309
VORTEX7014
DISRUPTION BOMB7048
CRYO BOMB245
FIRE MEGA TURRET164
TRANSPORT277
BuildingBuiltLostGames Used
SUPPLY PAD1,732813166
AIR PAD754338
VEHICLE DEPOT327117114
BASE332217177
REACTOR337170161
TURRET1,285873162
BARRACKS15071115
FIELD ARMORY12249113
WAREHOUSE33725337
SHIELD GENERATOR1008227
SUMMIT403028
HALL362526
TEMPLE403235
FACTORY201518
FLAME MORTAR TURRET011
MISSILE TURRET011
SquadBuiltLostGames Used
WARTHOG110264162
VULTURE13311621
SPARTAN40232586
ODST / MARINE2,2192,00570
GRIZZLY / SCORPION1,24890299
FLAMETHROWER46443842
GRUNT SQUAD40435816
ENGINEER13713520
BANSHEE21018716
GHOST02222
PROPHET OF REGRET514720
HAWK / HORNET31029821
BRUTE CHIEFTAIN434215
BRUTE CHOPPER62014
BRUTE30330211
LOCUST38386
JACKAL33230713
ELITE HONOR GUARD11310910
WRAITH20204
SCARAB333310
OFFENSIVE PROTECTOR45419
HEALING PROTECTOR662
SHIELD PROTECTOR21157
VAMPIRE64475
CYCLOPS775
HUNTER11610911
ELEPHANT555017
GREMLIN441
WOLVERINE17211019
INFECTED MARINES1501505
INFECTED FLAMETHROWERS32322
COBRA49495
TechBuiltGames Used
HEAVY SUPPLY PAD39349
LARGE TURRET5353
MEGA BARRAGE2121
FLAME MORTAR25346
RPG ABILITY3030
MEDIUM MAC BLAST1818
CHAIN GUN6464
FLASH BANG ABILITY1616
GUNNER2525
RAIL GUN40862
NEW BLOOD3939
ADRENALINE3434
FORTRESS276138
ADVANCED REACTOR205120
MEDIUM TURRET7777
TWIN ENGINE1313
MISSILE LAUNCHER23039
NAPALM ADHERENT99
GAUSS CANNON11
MEDIUM CARPET BOMB2020
POWER TURRET4343
RESERVES6464
OXIDE TANK55
GRENADIER33
STATION15995
CANISTER SHELL ABILITY7878
CITADEL6937
STATE OF GRACE1111
KEEP4027
PLASMA MORTAR7215
BLESSED WAREHOUSE25033
PEONS1010
FUEL ROD17827
BOOST55
REGRET'S SENTENCE1414
BLESSED IMMOLATION1515
ODST SUPER UNIT99
LARGE MAC BLAST1010
MEDIC1717
SUPER MAC BLAST66
AGE OF RECLAMATION1515
BIRTHRIGHT99
HURRICANE88
INHERITANCE1313
TSUNAMI1010
AGE OF DOUBT2222
NEURAL IMPLANT3030
DEFENSE GAUNTLET99
NEEDLER5815
HEAVY SHIELD33
BONDED SHIELD1111
DEACON33
REGRET'S CONDEMNATION77
DIVINE ABSOLUTION66
REGRET'S DOOM88
ANCESTRAL PERVERSION88
PERSONAL SHIELD33
FOLLOWERS88
CLOAK ABILITY55
WINGMEN1212
FORERUNNER SHIELD88
cov_vampire_upgrade2_balance22
STASIS DRAIN22
REPEATING CANNON22
SINGULARITY44
ELECTRIC SHOT11
HARMONIOUS DIGESTION22
JUMP PACK ABILITY33
DESTINY44
GRIZZLY SUPER UNIT2828
REPAIR KIT44
OVERDRIVE ABILITY11
SACRIFICE11
SPIRIT BOND66
SHIELD AMPLIFIER11
REINFORCEMENTS3232
HAWK SUPER UNIT33
SUPER CRYO33
LARGE CRYO44
CHAFF POD55
MEDIUM CRYO44
ASSAULT BEAM22
BEAM RIFLE77
VOLLEY ABILITY1414
SPARTAN LASER1919
DEFENSE TURRETS99
CERAMIC ARMOR77
DUAL LAUNCHERS99
SUPREME GAUNTLET22
SCORCH ABILITY22
SUPER CARPET BOMB55
LARGE CARPET BOMB1111
PIERCING SHOT22
DEFLECTION PLATING22
PLASMA MODULATOR11
HIGH TORQUE JOINTS11
AUTOCANNONS11

Recent Games Played - All Modes

Map
EXILE (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
THE DOCKS (2v2)
EXILE (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
 
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length14.4 min.
PlayedNovember 17, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length9.5 min.
PlayedNovember 17, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length35.5 min.
PlayedJuly 7, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length19.1 min.
PlayedJuly 6, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length15.6 min.
PlayedJuly 6, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length19.5 min.
PlayedJuly 6, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length5.4 min.
PlayedMay 20, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length14.3 min.
PlayedMay 20, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length59.4 min.
PlayedMay 20, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length11.6 min.
PlayedMay 20, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length23.3 min.
PlayedJune 14, 2016
MapTHE DOCKS (2v2)
Length30.0 min.
PlayedJune 13, 2016
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length25.5 min.
PlayedMay 29, 2016
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length8.0 min.
PlayedMay 29, 2016
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length13.1 min.
PlayedMay 29, 2016
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length17.1 min.
PlayedMay 28, 2016
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length14.8 min.
PlayedMay 28, 2016
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length20.1 min.
PlayedMay 28, 2016
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length12.9 min.
PlayedMay 28, 2016
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length25.1 min.
PlayedMay 28, 2016