Player Stats


Last 24-Hours

Players Online 4,420
Multiplayer Matches Played 1,892
Games Played

Gamertag Search


Leaderboards

Multiplayer Maps

Skill Level 30

Black Boxes Found




Skulls Unlocked





Player Type Human First Played July 2, 2009
Last Mission 15 - Escape Last Played April 22, 2017

Public - Standard Stats

Stat Category
Civilizations
Resources
Leaders
Leader Powers
Buildings
Squads
Techs
 
UNSC
Won: 590 58.59%
Used: 978 58.63%
Covenant
Won: 417 41.41%
Used: 690 41.37%
Total Games
1668
Total Score
2,259,055
ResourcesPowerGatheredTributed
TotalAvgTotalAvgTotalAvgTotalAvg
34,435,25320,644.642,6231.57664,761398.54-781,300(468.41)
LeaderGames WonGames Used
281475
131221
179282
130221
145242
141227
Leader PowerUsedGames Used
MAC BLAST1,384391
HEAL & REPAIR2,172620
DISRUPTION BOMB468329
TRANSPORT674246
ODST DROP8,877188
CARPET BOMB580199
CRYO BOMB393147
VORTEX836164
CLEANSING1,081157
RAGE1,052159
FIRE MEGA TURRET243
BuildingBuiltLostGames Used
SUPPLY PAD8,4933,220904
AIR PAD578170351
FIELD ARMORY498157428
BASE2,1801,3601,276
REACTOR2,187873852
BARRACKS1,028353722
TURRET2,3351,248460
WAREHOUSE5,1101,745628
SHIELD GENERATOR1,358524481
TEMPLE707256599
HALL694207447
VEHICLE DEPOT1,238532652
SUMMIT517155329
FACTORY22860165
FLAME MORTAR TURRET044
RAILGUN TURRET023
SquadBuiltLostGames Used
ELEPHANT263182152
HAWK / HORNET3,5222,834250
ODST / MARINE15,69712,833570
WARTHOG1,1631,697754
SPARTAN1,9511,226460
GRIZZLY / SCORPION5,2553,830541
GHOST359642365
JACKAL4,3543,357290
ARBITER339223198
VULTURE407295107
CYCLOPS28120252
GREMLIN52539261
FLAMETHROWER3,0452,522316
WOLVERINE2,2461,673332
COBRA1,9301,543228
BRUTE CHOPPER127273171
BRUTE CHIEFTAIN318211207
WRAITH1,064780116
BANSHEE2,9552,375213
GRUNT SQUAD2,6061,974206
HUNTER4,5213,514309
PROPHET OF REGRET300184194
ELITE HONOR GUARD649426108
ENGINEER605412109
BRUTE1,281953141
SCARAB177113105
VAMPIRE1,9171,548196
OFFENSIVE PROTECTOR397242107
SHIELD PROTECTOR533810
HEALING PROTECTOR31178
LOCUST21515549
SUICIDE GRUNTS1,2831,09893
INFECTED MARINES30309
SENTINEL36176
INFECTED BRUTES332
INFECTED GRUNTS551
INFECTED JACKALS10101
SUPER SENTINEL1813
INFECTED FLAMETHROWERS996
TechBuiltGames Used
NEW BLOOD380380
WINGMEN132132
HEAVY SUPPLY PAD4,952589
RPG ABILITY333333
RAIL GUN314109
FLAME MORTAR11956
MEDIUM TURRET119119
MEDIUM MAC BLAST202202
ADVANCED REACTOR879560
CHAIN GUN341341
REINFORCEMENTS203203
ODST SUPER UNIT206206
MEDIC272272
FORTRESS1,087664
NEURAL IMPLANT275275
MISSILE LAUNCHER29786
AGE OF DOUBT369369
FOLLOWERS8282
SUPREME GAUNTLET5252
AGE OF RECLAMATION139139
CITADEL968532
BEAM RIFLE157157
DEFENSE GAUNTLET218218
TWIN ENGINE6969
GUNNER153153
STATION479305
REPAIR KIT2424
GRIZZLY SUPER UNIT5959
POWER TURRET312312
CANISTER SHELL ABILITY431431
GRENADIER5656
GAUSS CANNON2727
HAWK SUPER UNIT3838
CHAFF POD8282
FOCUSING LENS3737
SPARTAN LASER194194
LARGE CRYO3131
PIERCING SHOT131131
VOLLEY ABILITY233233
LARGE TURRET6969
MEGA BARRAGE8383
DUAL LAUNCHERS164164
FLASH BANG ABILITY156156
MEDIUM CRYO4848
DEFLECTION PLATING190190
CHAIN AMPLIFIER2727
BLESSED WAREHOUSE4,261567
CERAMIC ARMOR2020
DEFENSE TURRETS3636
LARGE MAC BLAST144144
SUPER CARPET BOMB2525
LARGE CARPET BOMB4444
MEDIUM CARPET BOMB7070
HEAVY SHIELD101101
KEEP622372
BONDED SHIELD268268
PEONS9292
BIRTHRIGHT8585
SINGULARITY3030
TSUNAMI102102
DESTINY4949
HURRICANE6363
INHERITANCE130130
FUEL ROD15454
FORERUNNER SHIELD7474
PLASMA MORTAR11543
NEEDLER254112
cov_vampire_upgrade2_balance101101
STASIS DRAIN101101
SCORCH ABILITY7575
SPIRIT BOND209209
REGRET'S SENTENCE102102
BLESSED IMMOLATION146146
STABILIZERS55
AUTOCANNONS77
ANCESTRAL PERVERSION9494
SCOUT SHIELD33
STRAFE33
BOOSTED RAM ABILITY99
OXIDE TANK6464
NAPALM ADHERENT107107
SUPER MAC BLAST7474
ASSAULT BEAM103103
JUMP PACK ABILITY3131
RAMMING TARGE33
DEACON3434
REPEATING CANNON105105
BOOST175175
OVERDRIVE ABILITY3232
SACRIFICE5959
PLASMA MODULATOR3535
ADRENALINE7777
RESERVES130130
SPITEFUL RAGE9292
VICIOUS BLADES107107
DEFIANT RAGE138138
FIENDISH RETURN145145
SUPER CRYO1515
STATE OF GRACE5151
REGRET'S DOOM6161
DIVINE ABSOLUTION4747
BLINDING RAGE3939
GHASTLY VISION5656
DEFILE1919
ZEAL3030
SHIELD AMPLIFIER1212
ELECTRIC SHOT1414
STASIS BOMB4545
cov_vampire_upgrade3_balance4545
HARMONIOUS DIGESTION2121
REGRET'S CONDEMNATION2525
CLOAK ABILITY1818
HIGH TORQUE JOINTS99
PERSONAL SHIELD1010

Recent Games Played - All Modes

Map
FORT DEEN (3v3)
TUNDRA (1v1)
PIRTH OUTSKIRTS (...
CREVICE (2v2)
TERMINAL MORAINE ...
EXILE (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
CREVICE (2v2)
LABYRINTH (2v2)
LABYRINTH (2v2)
THE DOCKS (2v2)
CREVICE (2v2)
LABYRINTH (2v2)
 
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length28.3 min.
PlayedApril 22, 2017
MapTUNDRA (1v1)
Length40.2 min.
PlayedApril 22, 2017
MapPIRTH OUTSKIRTS (1v1)
Length7.8 min.
PlayedApril 22, 2017
MapCREVICE (2v2)
Length26.8 min.
PlayedApril 22, 2017
MapTERMINAL MORAINE (2v2)
Length16.4 min.
PlayedApril 22, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length22.8 min.
PlayedApril 22, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length7.7 min.
PlayedApril 21, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length10.2 min.
PlayedApril 21, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length0.2 min.
PlayedApril 21, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length10.6 min.
PlayedApril 21, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length20.0 min.
PlayedApril 21, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length12.9 min.
PlayedApril 21, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length25.2 min.
PlayedApril 21, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length0.3 min.
PlayedApril 21, 2017
MapCREVICE (2v2)
Length17.9 min.
PlayedApril 21, 2017
MapLABYRINTH (2v2)
Length0.4 min.
PlayedApril 21, 2017
MapLABYRINTH (2v2)
Length4.5 min.
PlayedApril 21, 2017
MapTHE DOCKS (2v2)
Length0.1 min.
PlayedApril 21, 2017
MapCREVICE (2v2)
Length0.2 min.
PlayedApril 21, 2017
MapLABYRINTH (2v2)
Length0.1 min.
PlayedApril 21, 2017