Player Stats


Last 24-Hours

Players Online 2,275
Multiplayer Matches Played 493
Games Played

Gamertag Search


Leaderboards

Multiplayer Maps

Skill Level 28

Black Boxes Found




Skulls Unlocked





Player Type Human First Played October 21, 2012
Last Mission 15 - Escape Last Played November 15, 2017

Public - Standard Stats

Stat Category
Civilizations
Resources
Leaders
Leader Powers
Buildings
Squads
Techs
 
UNSC
Won: 1,287 60.62%
Used: 2,232 59.76%
Covenant
Won: 836 39.38%
Used: 1,503 40.24%
Total Games
3735
Total Score
5,193,697
ResourcesPowerGatheredTributed
TotalAvgTotalAvgTotalAvgTotalAvg
69,436,71818,590.825,5421.481,617,015432.94138,10036.97
LeaderGames WonGames Used
9511,644
101183
235405
156263
4887
6321,153
Leader PowerUsedGames Used
MAC BLAST2,253875
DISRUPTION BOMB771521
HEAL & REPAIR4,121994
CRYO BOMB247102
CARPET BOMB526219
TRANSPORT937384
VORTEX57896
RAGE36062
ODST DROP14,728359
CLEANSING6,137652
BuildingBuiltLostGames Used
REACTOR3,4311,3741,570
AIR PAD1,064306447
FIELD ARMORY1,187311983
BARRACKS1,9065171,242
TURRET5,9502,6721,032
SUPPLY PAD17,3486,6191,671
VEHICLE DEPOT3,1581,1321,307
BASE4,6853,5153,217
RAILGUN TURRET066
FLAME MORTAR TURRET034
WAREHOUSE10,8764,1501,223
TEMPLE1,3626071,236
HALL1,943705858
SUMMIT1,148395592
SHIELD GENERATOR3,1281,346955
FACTORY30972166
MISSILE TURRET033
SquadBuiltLostGames Used
WARTHOG1,4763,1652,020
VULTURE46632581
GRIZZLY / SCORPION10,4166,5331,159
COBRA1,5451,156209
HAWK / HORNET5,9734,528338
WOLVERINE4,5283,151534
ODST / MARINE17,86014,212871
SPARTAN3,2701,575889
BRUTE CHIEFTAIN304185190
ENGINEER1,6841,040148
VAMPIRE4,2262,971379
BRUTE CHOPPER4223221
BANSHEE2,9662,260184
SCARAB205124126
FLAMETHROWER2,0571,459283
JACKAL7,5615,613571
HUNTER13,6199,619700
BRUTE53333590
WRAITH272510
ARBITER1298772
GHOST241,1271,123
SUICIDE GRUNTS55647041
ELEPHANT704268
PROPHET OF REGRET1,7181,181974
ELITE HONOR GUARD407251220
LOCUST1,8601,324137
OFFENSIVE PROTECTOR2,5351,713655
GREMLIN45937933
INFECTED MARINES13133
SUPER SENTINEL554
SENTINEL241812
CYCLOPS29227
SHIELD PROTECTOR483214
HEALING PROTECTOR766
GRUNT SQUAD23215
INFECTED JACKALS884
INFECTED FLAMETHROWERS442
TechBuiltGames Used
MEGA BARRAGE114114
LARGE TURRET337337
GAUSS CANNON5454
FORTRESS1,9331,176
GUNNER161161
ADVANCED REACTOR2,0121,213
NEW BLOOD580580
REINFORCEMENTS484484
HEAVY SUPPLY PAD11,5831,184
RESERVES577577
CANISTER SHELL ABILITY1,0091,009
FLAME MORTAR551185
GRENADIER7676
DEFLECTION PLATING216216
MISSILE LAUNCHER1,361269
MEDIUM TURRET461461
RPG ABILITY518518
MEDIUM MAC BLAST586586
RAIL GUN921281
WINGMEN304304
LARGE CRYO5959
POWER TURRET681681
PIERCING SHOT155155
HAWK SUPER UNIT5757
CHAFF POD168168
SUPER CRYO4444
MEDIUM CRYO6969
STATION506320
GRIZZLY SUPER UNIT116116
MEDIUM CARPET BOMB100100
LARGE CARPET BOMB8080
VOLLEY ABILITY465465
DUAL LAUNCHERS340340
SUPER CARPET BOMB5858
SPARTAN LASER525525
NEURAL IMPLANT661661
CHAIN GUN756756
CITADEL2,0881,095
BLESSED WAREHOUSE8,6211,066
AGE OF RECLAMATION405405
INHERITANCE171171
KEEP1,365830
AGE OF DOUBT759759
MEDIC466466
NAPALM ADHERENT8484
OXIDE TANK6767
FLASH BANG ABILITY111111
cov_vampire_upgrade2_balance337337
STASIS DRAIN337337
DEFENSE GAUNTLET525525
ASSAULT BEAM532532
SPIRIT BOND682682
STATE OF GRACE142142
HARMONIOUS DIGESTION9292
BONDED SHIELD767767
ADRENALINE479479
NEEDLER405117
FUEL ROD459155
PLASMA MORTAR19088
SACRIFICE4242
BOOST189189
TSUNAMI9797
BIRTHRIGHT142142
SINGULARITY7272
FOLLOWERS248248
HURRICANE8383
REPEATING CANNON116116
DESTINY110110
DEFIANT RAGE6060
BEAM RIFLE415415
SUPREME GAUNTLET202202
SPITEFUL RAGE5353
FIENDISH RETURN6161
cov_vampire_upgrade3_balance211211
STASIS BOMB211211
LARGE MAC BLAST477477
ODST SUPER UNIT406406
SUPER MAC BLAST345345
REGRET'S SENTENCE601601
OVERDRIVE ABILITY140140
ANCESTRAL PERVERSION630630
SHIELD AMPLIFIER3030
BLESSED IMMOLATION787787
REGRET'S CONDEMNATION381381
REGRET'S DOOM492492
CLOAK ABILITY77
FORERUNNER SHIELD187187
FOCUSING LENS3535
CHAIN AMPLIFIER2525
DIVINE ABSOLUTION484484
TWIN ENGINE3737
HEAVY SHIELD55
VICIOUS BLADES5252
ZEAL1717
GHASTLY VISION3434
BLINDING RAGE3030
DEFENSE TURRETS1616
HIGH TORQUE JOINTS55
REPAIR KIT77
PEONS77
DEFILE88
BOOSTED RAM ABILITY22
PERSONAL SHIELD22
PLASMA MODULATOR11
SCORCH ABILITY11
CERAMIC ARMOR1111
JUMP PACK ABILITY3030
STABILIZERS33
ELECTRIC SHOT2020
RAMMING TARGE33
AUTOCANNONS33
DEACON33

Recent Games Played - All Modes

Map
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
 
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length26.7 min.
PlayedNovember 15, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length36.8 min.
PlayedNovember 15, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length12.5 min.
PlayedNovember 6, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length10.8 min.
PlayedNovember 6, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length24.5 min.
PlayedNovember 5, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length0.2 min.
PlayedNovember 5, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length22.1 min.
PlayedNovember 5, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length28.2 min.
PlayedNovember 5, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length9.6 min.
PlayedNovember 5, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length9.8 min.
PlayedNovember 2, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length12.2 min.
PlayedNovember 2, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length3.1 min.
PlayedOctober 29, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length19.1 min.
PlayedOctober 29, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length10.9 min.
PlayedOctober 29, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length20.7 min.
PlayedOctober 28, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length0.3 min.
PlayedOctober 28, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length25.2 min.
PlayedOctober 28, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length35.7 min.
PlayedOctober 27, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length0.8 min.
PlayedOctober 26, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length30.6 min.
PlayedOctober 26, 2017