Player Stats


Last 24-Hours

Players Online 4,411
Multiplayer Matches Played 2,014
Games Played

Gamertag Search


Leaderboards

Multiplayer Maps

Skill Level 28

Black Boxes Found




Skulls Unlocked





Player Type Human First Played October 21, 2012
Last Mission 15 - Escape Last Played May 30, 2017

Public - Standard Stats

Stat Category
Civilizations
Resources
Leaders
Leader Powers
Buildings
Squads
Techs
 
UNSC
Won: 1,146 58.32%
Used: 2,000 57.52%
Covenant
Won: 819 41.68%
Used: 1,477 42.48%
Total Games
3477
Total Score
4,820,925
ResourcesPowerGatheredTributed
TotalAvgTotalAvgTotalAvgTotalAvg
64,692,26318,605.775,1601.481,518,120436.62120,00034.51
LeaderGames WonGames Used
8361,458
93170
217372
144245
4683
6291,149
Leader PowerUsedGames Used
MAC BLAST2,009779
DISRUPTION BOMB710477
HEAL & REPAIR3,666892
CRYO BOMB23496
CARPET BOMB499206
TRANSPORT791335
VORTEX55688
RAGE34659
ODST DROP13,048321
CLEANSING6,129650
BuildingBuiltLostGames Used
REACTOR3,0971,2571,426
AIR PAD1,003296419
FIELD ARMORY1,085285896
BARRACKS1,6804661,118
TURRET5,4342,459960
SUPPLY PAD15,6395,9981,529
VEHICLE DEPOT2,8601,0261,186
BASE4,3773,2772,984
RAILGUN TURRET066
FLAME MORTAR TURRET034
WAREHOUSE10,6064,0611,202
TEMPLE1,3385981,215
HALL1,901693842
SUMMIT1,105383576
SHIELD GENERATOR3,0431,318939
FACTORY30772165
MISSILE TURRET033
SquadBuiltLostGames Used
WARTHOG1,4022,8851,804
VULTURE42630672
GRIZZLY / SCORPION9,5336,0191,054
COBRA1,277939178
HAWK / HORNET5,7704,389323
WOLVERINE4,1812,915479
ODST / MARINE15,78012,584786
SPARTAN2,8611,395784
BRUTE CHIEFTAIN281171176
ENGINEER1,482893138
VAMPIRE4,0352,855364
BRUTE CHOPPER4206204
BANSHEE2,9582,252182
SCARAB194116118
FLAMETHROWER1,7111,236236
JACKAL7,4085,506562
HUNTER13,3179,393687
BRUTE53133488
WRAITH272510
ARBITER1248269
GHOST241,1201,116
SUICIDE GRUNTS54545939
ELEPHANT663964
PROPHET OF REGRET1,7131,180970
ELITE HONOR GUARD405251218
LOCUST1,8461,310136
OFFENSIVE PROTECTOR2,5251,711651
GREMLIN43236028
INFECTED MARINES13133
SUPER SENTINEL554
SENTINEL241812
CYCLOPS19126
SHIELD PROTECTOR483214
HEALING PROTECTOR766
GRUNT SQUAD23215
INFECTED JACKALS884
INFECTED FLAMETHROWERS221
TechBuiltGames Used
MEGA BARRAGE9898
LARGE TURRET309309
GAUSS CANNON5151
FORTRESS1,7471,071
GUNNER152152
ADVANCED REACTOR1,8331,109
NEW BLOOD529529
REINFORCEMENTS433433
HEAVY SUPPLY PAD10,2441,072
RESERVES514514
CANISTER SHELL ABILITY910910
FLAME MORTAR472163
GRENADIER7272
DEFLECTION PLATING183183
MISSILE LAUNCHER1,186244
MEDIUM TURRET426426
RPG ABILITY472472
MEDIUM MAC BLAST533533
RAIL GUN863263
WINGMEN288288
LARGE CRYO5454
POWER TURRET597597
PIERCING SHOT133133
HAWK SUPER UNIT5353
CHAFF POD157157
SUPER CRYO4141
MEDIUM CRYO6363
STATION473296
GRIZZLY SUPER UNIT113113
MEDIUM CARPET BOMB9595
LARGE CARPET BOMB7575
VOLLEY ABILITY422422
DUAL LAUNCHERS311311
SUPER CARPET BOMB5555
SPARTAN LASER453453
NEURAL IMPLANT578578
CHAIN GUN662662
CITADEL2,0321,075
BLESSED WAREHOUSE8,3891,046
AGE OF RECLAMATION396396
INHERITANCE158158
KEEP1,326812
AGE OF DOUBT743743
MEDIC424424
NAPALM ADHERENT7070
OXIDE TANK5656
FLASH BANG ABILITY9292
cov_vampire_upgrade2_balance324324
STASIS DRAIN324324
DEFENSE GAUNTLET518518
ASSAULT BEAM520520
SPIRIT BOND670670
STATE OF GRACE132132
HARMONIOUS DIGESTION8383
BONDED SHIELD755755
ADRENALINE424424
NEEDLER400115
FUEL ROD449151
PLASMA MORTAR18886
SACRIFICE4242
BOOST189189
TSUNAMI8585
BIRTHRIGHT130130
SINGULARITY6363
FOLLOWERS236236
HURRICANE7272
REPEATING CANNON116116
DESTINY9898
DEFIANT RAGE5757
BEAM RIFLE408408
SUPREME GAUNTLET195195
SPITEFUL RAGE5050
FIENDISH RETURN5858
cov_vampire_upgrade3_balance199199
STASIS BOMB199199
LARGE MAC BLAST432432
ODST SUPER UNIT367367
SUPER MAC BLAST308308
REGRET'S SENTENCE599599
OVERDRIVE ABILITY139139
ANCESTRAL PERVERSION626626
SHIELD AMPLIFIER2929
BLESSED IMMOLATION783783
REGRET'S CONDEMNATION379379
REGRET'S DOOM490490
CLOAK ABILITY77
FORERUNNER SHIELD182182
FOCUSING LENS3030
CHAIN AMPLIFIER2222
DIVINE ABSOLUTION480480
TWIN ENGINE3333
HEAVY SHIELD55
VICIOUS BLADES4949
ZEAL1717
GHASTLY VISION3333
BLINDING RAGE2929
DEFENSE TURRETS1515
HIGH TORQUE JOINTS44
REPAIR KIT66
PEONS77
DEFILE88
BOOSTED RAM ABILITY22
PERSONAL SHIELD22
PLASMA MODULATOR11
SCORCH ABILITY11
CERAMIC ARMOR1010
JUMP PACK ABILITY2727
STABILIZERS33
ELECTRIC SHOT1818
RAMMING TARGE33
AUTOCANNONS33
DEACON33

Recent Games Played - All Modes

Map
FORT DEEN (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
 
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length3.2 min.
PlayedMay 30, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length19.1 min.
PlayedMay 30, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length38.9 min.
PlayedMay 30, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length55.1 min.
PlayedMay 29, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length22.3 min.
PlayedMay 29, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length23.8 min.
PlayedMay 29, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length22.4 min.
PlayedMay 29, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length24.8 min.
PlayedMay 26, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length32.1 min.
PlayedMay 26, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length20.2 min.
PlayedMay 26, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length0.1 min.
PlayedMay 26, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length12.7 min.
PlayedMay 26, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length11.7 min.
PlayedMay 26, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length0.3 min.
PlayedMay 26, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length48.4 min.
PlayedMay 26, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length1.1 min.
PlayedMay 26, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length1.4 min.
PlayedMay 26, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length0.5 min.
PlayedMay 26, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length19.7 min.
PlayedMay 26, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length46.9 min.
PlayedMay 24, 2017