Player Stats


Last 24-Hours

Players Online 2,313
Multiplayer Matches Played 1,092
Games Played

Gamertag Search


Leaderboards

Multiplayer Maps

Skill Level 28

Black Boxes Found




Skulls Unlocked





Player Type Human First Played October 21, 2012
Last Mission 15 - Escape Last Played September 20, 2017

Public - Standard Stats

Stat Category
Civilizations
Resources
Leaders
Leader Powers
Buildings
Squads
Techs
 
UNSC
Won: 1,204 59.14%
Used: 2,095 58.34%
Covenant
Won: 832 40.86%
Used: 1,496 41.66%
Total Games
3591
Total Score
4,998,966
ResourcesPowerGatheredTributed
TotalAvgTotalAvgTotalAvgTotalAvg
67,333,69118,750.685,3661.491,573,266438.11119,90033.39
LeaderGames WonGames Used
8851,535
98178
221382
155261
4684
6311,151
Leader PowerUsedGames Used
MAC BLAST2,105819
DISRUPTION BOMB742501
HEAL & REPAIR3,861943
CRYO BOMB242100
CARPET BOMB506211
TRANSPORT900362
VORTEX57295
RAGE34960
ODST DROP13,735341
CLEANSING6,133651
BuildingBuiltLostGames Used
REACTOR3,2461,3141,491
AIR PAD1,025302429
FIELD ARMORY1,141299944
BARRACKS1,7974931,180
TURRET5,7112,5651,002
SUPPLY PAD16,5906,3251,599
VEHICLE DEPOT3,0081,0831,246
BASE4,5743,3913,088
RAILGUN TURRET066
FLAME MORTAR TURRET034
WAREHOUSE10,8284,1231,218
TEMPLE1,3576041,231
HALL1,936702855
SUMMIT1,140391589
SHIELD GENERATOR3,1171,342951
FACTORY30972166
MISSILE TURRET033
SquadBuiltLostGames Used
WARTHOG1,4212,9911,893
VULTURE43730976
GRIZZLY / SCORPION10,0056,3241,101
COBRA1,5161,128203
HAWK / HORNET5,8554,440331
WOLVERINE4,3503,029513
ODST / MARINE16,75113,255833
SPARTAN3,0811,500836
BRUTE CHIEFTAIN303184189
ENGINEER1,6741,030147
VAMPIRE4,1942,947376
BRUTE CHOPPER4222220
BANSHEE2,9582,252182
SCARAB204123125
FLAMETHROWER1,9521,380262
JACKAL7,5325,606569
HUNTER13,5829,601697
BRUTE53333590
WRAITH272510
ARBITER1268470
GHOST241,1221,118
SUICIDE GRUNTS54545939
ELEPHANT684166
PROPHET OF REGRET1,7151,180972
ELITE HONOR GUARD406251219
LOCUST1,8601,324137
OFFENSIVE PROTECTOR2,5291,711653
GREMLIN44237030
INFECTED MARINES13133
SUPER SENTINEL554
SENTINEL241812
CYCLOPS19126
SHIELD PROTECTOR483214
HEALING PROTECTOR766
GRUNT SQUAD23215
INFECTED JACKALS884
INFECTED FLAMETHROWERS442
TechBuiltGames Used
MEGA BARRAGE105105
LARGE TURRET323323
GAUSS CANNON5151
FORTRESS1,8571,129
GUNNER154154
ADVANCED REACTOR1,9271,164
NEW BLOOD553553
REINFORCEMENTS462462
HEAVY SUPPLY PAD11,0161,130
RESERVES551551
CANISTER SHELL ABILITY953953
FLAME MORTAR510175
GRENADIER7272
DEFLECTION PLATING206206
MISSILE LAUNCHER1,249255
MEDIUM TURRET443443
RPG ABILITY495495
MEDIUM MAC BLAST559559
RAIL GUN900275
WINGMEN295295
LARGE CRYO5757
POWER TURRET636636
PIERCING SHOT146146
HAWK SUPER UNIT5656
CHAFF POD163163
SUPER CRYO4343
MEDIUM CRYO6767
STATION494308
GRIZZLY SUPER UNIT115115
MEDIUM CARPET BOMB9797
LARGE CARPET BOMB7777
VOLLEY ABILITY448448
DUAL LAUNCHERS328328
SUPER CARPET BOMB5656
SPARTAN LASER490490
NEURAL IMPLANT620620
CHAIN GUN708708
CITADEL2,0771,090
BLESSED WAREHOUSE8,5801,061
AGE OF RECLAMATION404404
INHERITANCE170170
KEEP1,359826
AGE OF DOUBT756756
MEDIC445445
NAPALM ADHERENT8282
OXIDE TANK6565
FLASH BANG ABILITY106106
cov_vampire_upgrade2_balance335335
STASIS DRAIN335335
DEFENSE GAUNTLET524524
ASSAULT BEAM529529
SPIRIT BOND679679
STATE OF GRACE141141
HARMONIOUS DIGESTION9191
BONDED SHIELD764764
ADRENALINE458458
NEEDLER405117
FUEL ROD459155
PLASMA MORTAR19088
SACRIFICE4242
BOOST189189
TSUNAMI9696
BIRTHRIGHT141141
SINGULARITY7171
FOLLOWERS246246
HURRICANE8282
REPEATING CANNON116116
DESTINY109109
DEFIANT RAGE5858
BEAM RIFLE414414
SUPREME GAUNTLET201201
SPITEFUL RAGE5151
FIENDISH RETURN5959
cov_vampire_upgrade3_balance209209
STASIS BOMB209209
LARGE MAC BLAST454454
ODST SUPER UNIT387387
SUPER MAC BLAST326326
REGRET'S SENTENCE600600
OVERDRIVE ABILITY140140
ANCESTRAL PERVERSION628628
SHIELD AMPLIFIER3030
BLESSED IMMOLATION785785
REGRET'S CONDEMNATION380380
REGRET'S DOOM491491
CLOAK ABILITY77
FORERUNNER SHIELD186186
FOCUSING LENS3232
CHAIN AMPLIFIER2424
DIVINE ABSOLUTION482482
TWIN ENGINE3333
HEAVY SHIELD55
VICIOUS BLADES5050
ZEAL1717
GHASTLY VISION3333
BLINDING RAGE2929
DEFENSE TURRETS1515
HIGH TORQUE JOINTS44
REPAIR KIT66
PEONS77
DEFILE88
BOOSTED RAM ABILITY22
PERSONAL SHIELD22
PLASMA MODULATOR11
SCORCH ABILITY11
CERAMIC ARMOR1010
JUMP PACK ABILITY2929
STABILIZERS33
ELECTRIC SHOT2020
RAMMING TARGE33
AUTOCANNONS33
DEACON33

Recent Games Played - All Modes

Map
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
THE DOCKS (2v2)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
 
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length8.4 min.
PlayedSeptember 20, 2017
MapTHE DOCKS (2v2)
Length26.6 min.
PlayedSeptember 19, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length59.6 min.
PlayedSeptember 19, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length48.4 min.
PlayedSeptember 19, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length32.5 min.
PlayedSeptember 19, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length2.5 min.
PlayedSeptember 19, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length29.1 min.
PlayedSeptember 19, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length0.3 min.
PlayedSeptember 19, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length17.1 min.
PlayedSeptember 19, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length5.3 min.
PlayedSeptember 19, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length0.3 min.
PlayedSeptember 19, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length31.6 min.
PlayedSeptember 19, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length0.5 min.
PlayedSeptember 19, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length15.3 min.
PlayedSeptember 19, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length16.4 min.
PlayedSeptember 19, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length0.3 min.
PlayedSeptember 19, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length0.3 min.
PlayedSeptember 19, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length2.5 min.
PlayedSeptember 19, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length16.4 min.
PlayedSeptember 19, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length8.8 min.
PlayedSeptember 19, 2017