Player Stats


Last 24-Hours

Players Online 4,199
Multiplayer Matches Played 1,790
Games Played

Gamertag Search


Leaderboards

Multiplayer Maps

Skill Level 28

Black Boxes Found




Skulls Unlocked





Player Type Human First Played October 21, 2012
Last Mission 15 - Escape Last Played June 22, 2017

Public - Standard Stats

Stat Category
Civilizations
Resources
Leaders
Leader Powers
Buildings
Squads
Techs
 
UNSC
Won: 1,192 58.89%
Used: 2,071 58.06%
Covenant
Won: 832 41.11%
Used: 1,496 41.94%
Total Games
3567
Total Score
4,987,483
ResourcesPowerGatheredTributed
TotalAvgTotalAvgTotalAvgTotalAvg
67,080,28318,805.805,3341.501,566,925439.28122,30034.29
LeaderGames WonGames Used
8781,522
94171
220378
155261
4684
6311,151
Leader PowerUsedGames Used
MAC BLAST2,102816
DISRUPTION BOMB739499
HEAL & REPAIR3,843937
CRYO BOMB23697
CARPET BOMB503209
TRANSPORT891360
VORTEX57295
RAGE34960
ODST DROP13,642338
CLEANSING6,133651
BuildingBuiltLostGames Used
REACTOR3,2271,3101,481
AIR PAD1,017302425
FIELD ARMORY1,134299937
BARRACKS1,7854931,173
TURRET5,6882,554998
SUPPLY PAD16,4756,2961,588
VEHICLE DEPOT2,9921,0801,239
BASE4,5573,3723,065
RAILGUN TURRET066
FLAME MORTAR TURRET034
WAREHOUSE10,8284,1231,218
TEMPLE1,3576041,231
HALL1,936702855
SUMMIT1,140391589
SHIELD GENERATOR3,1171,342951
FACTORY30972166
MISSILE TURRET033
SquadBuiltLostGames Used
WARTHOG1,4152,9641,870
VULTURE42730773
GRIZZLY / SCORPION9,9736,3061,095
COBRA1,5041,119200
HAWK / HORNET5,8384,439329
WOLVERINE4,3363,024510
ODST / MARINE16,63613,192828
SPARTAN3,0521,486829
BRUTE CHIEFTAIN303184189
ENGINEER1,6741,030147
VAMPIRE4,1942,947376
BRUTE CHOPPER4222220
BANSHEE2,9582,252182
SCARAB204123125
FLAMETHROWER1,9281,361259
JACKAL7,5325,606569
HUNTER13,5829,601697
BRUTE53333590
WRAITH272510
ARBITER1268470
GHOST241,1221,118
SUICIDE GRUNTS54545939
ELEPHANT684166
PROPHET OF REGRET1,7151,180972
ELITE HONOR GUARD406251219
LOCUST1,8601,324137
OFFENSIVE PROTECTOR2,5291,711653
GREMLIN43536329
INFECTED MARINES13133
SUPER SENTINEL554
SENTINEL241812
CYCLOPS19126
SHIELD PROTECTOR483214
HEALING PROTECTOR766
GRUNT SQUAD23215
INFECTED JACKALS884
INFECTED FLAMETHROWERS221
TechBuiltGames Used
MEGA BARRAGE102102
LARGE TURRET321321
GAUSS CANNON5151
FORTRESS1,8401,120
GUNNER152152
ADVANCED REACTOR1,9131,155
NEW BLOOD549549
REINFORCEMENTS458458
HEAVY SUPPLY PAD10,9431,123
RESERVES544544
CANISTER SHELL ABILITY947947
FLAME MORTAR506174
GRENADIER7272
DEFLECTION PLATING203203
MISSILE LAUNCHER1,249255
MEDIUM TURRET441441
RPG ABILITY491491
MEDIUM MAC BLAST557557
RAIL GUN888272
WINGMEN293293
LARGE CRYO5555
POWER TURRET630630
PIERCING SHOT144144
HAWK SUPER UNIT5454
CHAFF POD161161
SUPER CRYO4242
MEDIUM CRYO6464
STATION483301
GRIZZLY SUPER UNIT115115
MEDIUM CARPET BOMB9696
LARGE CARPET BOMB7676
VOLLEY ABILITY445445
DUAL LAUNCHERS325325
SUPER CARPET BOMB5555
SPARTAN LASER484484
NEURAL IMPLANT614614
CHAIN GUN701701
CITADEL2,0771,090
BLESSED WAREHOUSE8,5801,061
AGE OF RECLAMATION404404
INHERITANCE170170
KEEP1,359826
AGE OF DOUBT756756
MEDIC441441
NAPALM ADHERENT8080
OXIDE TANK6363
FLASH BANG ABILITY104104
cov_vampire_upgrade2_balance335335
STASIS DRAIN335335
DEFENSE GAUNTLET524524
ASSAULT BEAM529529
SPIRIT BOND679679
STATE OF GRACE141141
HARMONIOUS DIGESTION9191
BONDED SHIELD764764
ADRENALINE452452
NEEDLER405117
FUEL ROD459155
PLASMA MORTAR19088
SACRIFICE4242
BOOST189189
TSUNAMI9696
BIRTHRIGHT141141
SINGULARITY7171
FOLLOWERS246246
HURRICANE8282
REPEATING CANNON116116
DESTINY109109
DEFIANT RAGE5858
BEAM RIFLE414414
SUPREME GAUNTLET201201
SPITEFUL RAGE5151
FIENDISH RETURN5959
cov_vampire_upgrade3_balance209209
STASIS BOMB209209
LARGE MAC BLAST452452
ODST SUPER UNIT384384
SUPER MAC BLAST325325
REGRET'S SENTENCE600600
OVERDRIVE ABILITY140140
ANCESTRAL PERVERSION628628
SHIELD AMPLIFIER3030
BLESSED IMMOLATION785785
REGRET'S CONDEMNATION380380
REGRET'S DOOM491491
CLOAK ABILITY77
FORERUNNER SHIELD186186
FOCUSING LENS3131
CHAIN AMPLIFIER2323
DIVINE ABSOLUTION482482
TWIN ENGINE3333
HEAVY SHIELD55
VICIOUS BLADES5050
ZEAL1717
GHASTLY VISION3333
BLINDING RAGE2929
DEFENSE TURRETS1515
HIGH TORQUE JOINTS44
REPAIR KIT66
PEONS77
DEFILE88
BOOSTED RAM ABILITY22
PERSONAL SHIELD22
PLASMA MODULATOR11
SCORCH ABILITY11
CERAMIC ARMOR1010
JUMP PACK ABILITY2929
STABILIZERS33
ELECTRIC SHOT2020
RAMMING TARGE33
AUTOCANNONS33
DEACON33

Recent Games Played - All Modes

Map
FORT DEEN (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
 
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length25.7 min.
PlayedJune 22, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length11.7 min.
PlayedJune 22, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length9.6 min.
PlayedJune 22, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length11.9 min.
PlayedJune 22, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length13.2 min.
PlayedJune 22, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length1.4 min.
PlayedJune 22, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length30.6 min.
PlayedJune 21, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length15.3 min.
PlayedJune 21, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length16.0 min.
PlayedJune 21, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length59.5 min.
PlayedJune 21, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length35.5 min.
PlayedJune 20, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length2.1 min.
PlayedJune 20, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length16.6 min.
PlayedJune 20, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length23.0 min.
PlayedJune 19, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length58.2 min.
PlayedJune 18, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length37.2 min.
PlayedJune 18, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length23.0 min.
PlayedJune 18, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length35.6 min.
PlayedJune 18, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length47.5 min.
PlayedJune 18, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length0.7 min.
PlayedJune 17, 2017